Schedule

Game Start Time Pool Div Black White
1 Fri-26th 08:00 AM 1 O Club Puck Adonis San Diego
2 Fri-26th 08:00 AM 2 O Illinois Blagojeviches Oregon
3 Fri-26th 08:22 AM 1 O Seattle Frisky Swordfish
4 Fri-26th 08:22 AM 2 O San Fran Apollo Minnesota Loons
5 Fri-26th 08:44 AM 1 O Door County Sturgeons MSU
6 Fri-26th 08:44 AM 2 O Womens Bacon V
7 Fri-26th 09:06 AM 1 O Team Sexy Chicago Chiefs
8 Fri-26th 09:06 AM 2 O GMU LA B
9 Fri-26th 09:28 AM 1 O Phoenix Roger Bacon JV
10 Fri-26th 09:28 AM 2 O LA NBS
11 Fri-26th 09:50 AM 1 O U-19 Team SF Sea Lions Youth Team
12 Fri-26th 09:50 AM 2 O Club Puck Adonis Seattle
13 Fri-26th 10:12 AM 1 O Illinois Blagojeviches San Fran Apollo
14 Fri-26th 10:12 AM 2 O San Diego Frisky Swordfish
15 Fri-26th 10:34 AM 1 O Oregon Minnesota Loons
16 Fri-26th 10:34 AM 2 O Door County Sturgeons Team Sexy
17 Fri-26th 10:56 AM 1 O LA Colorado
18 Fri-26th 10:56 AM 2 O MSU Chicago Chiefs
19 Fri-26th 11:18 AM 1 O Bacon V LA B
20 Fri-26th 11:18 AM 2 O Phoenix U-19 Team
21 Fri-26th 11:40 AM 1 O Womens GMU
22 Fri-26th 11:40 AM 2 O Roger Bacon JV SF Sea Lions Youth Team
23 Fri-26th 12:02 PM 1 O Illinois Blagojeviches Minnesota Loons
24 Fri-26th 12:02 PM 2 O NBS Colorado
25 Fri-26th 12:24 PM 1 O Oregon San Fran Apollo
26 Fri-26th 12:24 PM 2 O Club Puck Adonis Frisky Swordfish
27 Fri-26th 12:46 PM 1 O Womens LA B
28 Fri-26th 12:46 PM 2 O San Diego Seattle
29 Fri-26th 01:08 PM 1 O Bacon V GMU
30 Fri-26th 01:08 PM 2 O Door County Sturgeons Chicago Chiefs
31 Fri-26th 01:30 PM 1 O Roger Bacon JV U-19 Team
32 Fri-26th 01:30 PM 2 O MSU Team Sexy
33 Fri-26th 01:52 PM 1 A LA San Fran Apollo
34 Fri-26th 01:52 PM 2 O Phoenix SF Sea Lions Youth Team
35 Fri-26th 02:14 PM 1 A NBS Club Puck Adonis
36 Fri-26th 02:14 PM 2 B Minnesota Loons Seattle
37 Fri-26th 02:36 PM 1 A Colorado Oregon
38 Fri-26th 02:36 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish GMU
39 Fri-26th 02:58 PM 1 A Illinois Blagojeviches San Diego
40 Fri-26th 02:58 PM 2 B LA B Team Sexy
41 Fri-26th 03:20 PM 1 A LA Club Puck Adonis
42 Fri-26th 03:20 PM 2 B Door County Sturgeons Phoenix
43 Fri-26th 03:42 PM 1 A Colorado San Fran Apollo
44 Fri-26th 03:42 PM 2 C Chicago Chiefs SF Sea Lions Youth Team
45 Fri-26th 04:04 PM 1 A NBS Illinois Blagojeviches
46 Fri-26th 04:04 PM 2 C Bacon V Womens
47 Fri-26th 04:26 PM 1 B Minnesota Loons GMU
48 Fri-26th 04:26 PM 2 C MSU Roger Bacon JV
49 Fri-26th 04:48 PM 1 B Seattle LA B
50 Fri-26th 04:48 PM 2 C Chicago Chiefs U-19 Team
51 Fri-26th 05:10 PM 1 C Bacon V SF Sea Lions Youth Team
52 Fri-26th 05:10 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish Door County Sturgeons
53 Fri-26th 05:32 PM 1 C Womens MSU
54 Fri-26th 05:32 PM 2 B GMU Phoenix
55 Fri-26th 05:54 PM 1 C U-19 Team Roger Bacon JV
56 Fri-26th 05:54 PM 2 B Minnesota Loons Team Sexy
57 Fri-26th 06:16 PM 1 C Bacon V Chicago Chiefs
58 Fri-26th 06:16 PM 2 B LA B Door County Sturgeons
59 Fri-26th 06:38 PM 1 A San Fran Apollo San Diego
60 Fri-26th 06:38 PM 2 B Seattle Phoenix
61 Fri-26th 07:00 PM 1 A LA Illinois Blagojeviches
62 Fri-26th 07:00 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish Team Sexy
63 Fri-26th 07:22 PM 1 A NBS Oregon
64 Fri-26th 07:22 PM 2 B GMU LA B
Game Start Time Pool Div Black White
65 Sat-27th 08:00 AM 2 A LA NBS
66 Sat-27th 08:22 AM 2 C MSU U-19 Team
67 Sat-27th 08:44 AM 2 A Oregon San Fran Apollo
68 Sat-27th 09:00 AM 1 B Minnesota Loons Phoenix
69 Sat-27th 09:06 AM 2 A Colorado Illinois Blagojeviches
70 Sat-27th 09:22 AM 1 A San Diego Club Puck Adonis
71 Sat-27th 09:28 AM 2 C Roger Bacon JV SF Sea Lions Youth Team
72 Sat-27th 09:44 AM 1 A LA Colorado
73 Sat-27th 09:50 AM 2 C Womens Chicago Chiefs
74 Sat-27th 10:06 AM 1 A Illinois Blagojeviches San Fran Apollo
75 Sat-27th 10:12 AM 2 C MSU Bacon V
76 Sat-27th 10:28 AM 1 B Seattle GMU
77 Sat-27th 10:34 AM 2 A Oregon San Diego
78 Sat-27th 10:50 AM 1 B Minnesota Loons LA B
79 Sat-27th 10:56 AM 2 A Club Puck Adonis San Fran Apollo
80 Sat-27th 11:12 AM 1 B Team Sexy Door County Sturgeons
81 Sat-27th 11:18 AM 2 A NBS Colorado
82 Sat-27th 11:34 AM 1 B Seattle Frisky Swordfish
83 Sat-27th 11:40 AM 2 A Oregon Illinois Blagojeviches
84 Sat-27th 11:56 AM 1 C Womens U-19 Team
85 Sat-27th 12:02 PM 2 B LA B Phoenix
86 Sat-27th 12:18 PM 1 C MSU SF Sea Lions Youth Team
87 Sat-27th 12:24 PM 2 B Minnesota Loons Door County Sturgeons
88 Sat-27th 12:40 PM 1 C Chicago Chiefs Roger Bacon JV
89 Sat-27th 12:46 PM 2 B Seattle Team Sexy
90 Sat-27th 01:02 PM 1 C Bacon V U-19 Team
91 Sat-27th 01:08 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish Phoenix
92 Sat-27th 01:24 PM 1 C Womens SF Sea Lions Youth Team
93 Sat-27th 01:30 PM 2 A Colorado Club Puck Adonis
94 Sat-27th 01:46 PM 1 C Chicago Chiefs MSU
95 Sat-27th 01:52 PM 2 A NBS San Diego
96 Sat-27th 02:08 PM 1 C Bacon V Roger Bacon JV
97 Sat-27th 02:14 PM 2 A Oregon LA
98 Sat-27th 02:30 PM 1 C U-19 Team SF Sea Lions Youth Team
99 Sat-27th 02:36 PM 2 A Illinois Blagojeviches Club Puck Adonis
100 Sat-27th 02:52 PM 1 B GMU Team Sexy
101 Sat-27th 02:58 PM 2 B Seattle Door County Sturgeons
102 Sat-27th 03:14 PM 1 C Womens Roger Bacon JV
103 Sat-27th 03:20 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish LA B
104 Sat-27th 03:36 PM 1 A LA San Diego
105 Sat-27th 03:42 PM 2 B Team Sexy Phoenix
106 Sat-27th 03:58 PM 1 A Oregon Club Puck Adonis
107 Sat-27th 04:04 PM 2 B GMU Door County Sturgeons
108 Sat-27th 04:20 PM 1 A NBS San Fran Apollo
109 Sat-27th 04:26 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish Minnesota Loons
110 Sat-27th 04:42 PM 1 A Colorado San Diego
114 Sat-27th 05:15 PM 1 MSU Frisky Swordfish
115 Sat-27th 05:15 PM 2 U-19 Team Phoenix
116 Sat-27th 05:45 PM 1 Chicago Chiefs LA B
117 Sat-27th 05:45 PM 2 Bacon V Door County Sturgeons
118 Sat-27th 06:15 PM 1 GMU San Fran Apollo
119 Sat-27th 06:15 PM 2 Seattle San Diego
120 Sat-27th 06:45 PM 1 Minnesota Loons Club Puck Adonis
121 Sat-27th 06:45 PM 2 Team Sexy Oregon
122 Sat-27th 07:15 PM 1 A GMU NBS
123 Sat-27th 07:15 PM 2 B Chicago Chiefs San Fran Apollo
124 Sat-27th 07:45 PM 1 A Oregon LA
125 Sat-27th 07:45 PM 2 B U-19 Team Team Sexy
Game Start Time Pool Div Black White
126 Sun-28th 08:00 AM 1 A San Diego Colorado
127 Sun-28th 08:00 AM 2 B Door County Sturgeons Seattle
128 Sun-28th 08:30 AM 1 A Club Puck Adonis Illinois Blagojeviches
129 Sun-28th 08:30 AM 2 B Frisky Swordfish Minnesota Loons
130 Sun-28th 09:00 AM 1 C MSU Womens
131 Sun-28th 09:00 AM 2 C SF Sea Lions Youth Team Phoenix
132 Sun-28th 09:30 AM 1 B San Fran Apollo Minnesota Loons
133 Sun-28th 09:30 AM 2 C Roger Bacon JV Bacon V
134 Sun-28th 10:00 AM 1 B Team Sexy Seattle
135 Sun-28th 10:00 AM 2 A NBS Illinois Blagojeviches
136 Sun-28th 10:30 AM 1 C LA B Womens
137 Sun-28th 10:30 AM 2 A LA Colorado
138 Sun-28th 11:00 AM 1 C Phoenix Bacon V
139 Sun-28th 11:00 AM 2 A GMU Club Puck Adonis
140 Sun-28th 11:30 AM 1 B Chicago Chiefs Frisky Swordfish
141 Sun-28th 11:30 AM 2 A Oregon San Diego
142 Sun-28th 12:00 PM 1 B U-19 Team Door County Sturgeons
143 Sun-28th 12:00 PM 2 C SF Sea Lions Youth Team Roger Bacon JV
144 Sun-28th 12:30 PM 1 C Womens Bacon V
145 Sun-28th 12:30 PM 2 A Oregon GMU
146 Sun-28th 01:15 PM 1 C LA B Phoenix
147 Sun-28th 01:15 PM 2 A Club Puck Adonis San Diego
148 Sun-28th 02:00 PM 1 B Minnesota Loons Seattle
149 Sun-28th 02:00 PM 2 B Frisky Swordfish U-19 Team
150 Sun-28th 02:45 PM 1 A Illinois Blagojeviches Colorado
151 Sun-28th 02:45 PM 2 B Chicago Chiefs Door County Sturgeons
152 Sun-28th 03:30 PM 1 B San Fran Apollo Team Sexy
153 Sun-28th 03:30 PM 2 C MSU Roger Bacon JV
154 Sun-28th 04:15 PM 1 A NBS LA