Schedule

Game Start Time Pool Div Black White
1 Fri-8th 08:15 AM 1 A LA FloMass
2 Fri-8th 08:15 AM 2 B GMU San Francisco
3 Fri-8th 08:45 AM 1 A Minnesota NBS
4 Fri-8th 08:45 AM 2 B Bhammers Colorado B
5 Fri-8th 09:15 AM 1 A Colorado A Sebastopol
6 Fri-8th 09:15 AM 2 B Orlando Milwaukee
7 Fri-8th 09:45 AM 1 A Seahammers Club Puck
8 Fri-8th 09:45 AM 2 B Oregon Roger Bacon
9 Fri-8th 10:15 AM 1 B Super Smashed Bros Masters Women
10 Fri-8th 10:15 AM 2 B Chicago/DC Door County Sturgeons
11 Fri-8th 10:45 AM 1 B GMU Colorado B
12 Fri-8th 10:45 AM 2 A FloMass Colorado A
13 Fri-8th 11:15 AM 1 B San Francisco Bhammers
14 Fri-8th 11:15 AM 2 A Club Puck Sebastopol
15 Fri-8th 11:45 AM 1 B Orlando Roger Bacon
16 Fri-8th 11:45 AM 2 A Minnesota Seahammers
17 Fri-8th 12:15 PM 1 B Milwaukee Oregon
18 Fri-8th 12:15 PM 2 A LA NBS
19 Fri-8th 12:45 PM 1 B Elite Women Chicago/DC
20 Fri-8th 12:45 PM 2 B Phoenix Super Smashed Bros
21 Fri-8th 01:45 PM 1 A Sebastopol FloMass
22 Fri-8th 01:45 PM 2 B Bhammers GMU
23 Fri-8th 02:15 PM 1 A Minnesota Club Puck
24 Fri-8th 02:15 PM 2 B Colorado B San Francisco
25 Fri-8th 02:45 PM 1 A NBS Colorado A
26 Fri-8th 02:45 PM 2 B Oregon Orlando
27 Fri-8th 03:15 PM 1 A Seahammers LA
28 Fri-8th 03:15 PM 2 B Roger Bacon Milwaukee
29 Fri-8th 03:45 PM 1 B Masters Women Phoenix
30 Fri-8th 03:45 PM 2 B Door County Sturgeons Elite Women
31 Fri-8th 04:15 PM 1 A Minnesota FloMass
32 Fri-8th 04:15 PM 2 A NBS Club Puck
33 Fri-8th 04:45 PM 1 A LA Sebastopol
34 Fri-8th 04:45 PM 2 A Seahammers Colorado A
35 Fri-8th 05:15 PM 1 B Masters Women Chicago/DC
36 Fri-8th 05:15 PM 2 B Colorado B GMU
37 Fri-8th 05:45 PM 1 B Roger Bacon Milwaukee
38 Fri-8th 05:45 PM 2 B Phoenix Door County Sturgeons
39 Fri-8th 06:15 PM 1 B Super Smashed Bros Elite Women
40 Fri-8th 06:15 PM 2 B Orlando Bhammers
41 Fri-8th 06:45 PM 1 B Oregon San Francisco
42 Fri-8th 06:45 PM 2 B GMU Masters Women
43 Fri-8th 07:15 PM 1 B Chicago/DC Milwaukee
44 Fri-8th 07:15 PM 2 B Roger Bacon Colorado B
Game Start Time Pool Div Black White
45 Sat-9th 08:15 AM 1 A Sebastopol Seahammers
46 Sat-9th 08:15 AM 2 A LA Minnesota
47 Sat-9th 08:45 AM 1 A FloMass NBS
48 Sat-9th 08:45 AM 2 A Colorado A Club Puck
49 Sat-9th 09:15 AM 1 B Chicago/DC Roger Bacon
50 Sat-9th 09:15 AM 2 B Colorado B Masters Women
51 Sat-9th 09:45 AM 1 B San Francisco Super Smashed Bros
52 Sat-9th 09:45 AM 2 B Milwaukee GMU
53 Sat-9th 10:15 AM 1 B Elite Women Oregon
54 Sat-9th 10:15 AM 2 B Door County Sturgeons Orlando
55 Sat-9th 10:45 AM 1 A NBS Sebastopol
56 Sat-9th 10:45 AM 2 B Phoenix Bhammers
57 Sat-9th 11:15 AM 1 A Club Puck LA
58 Sat-9th 11:15 AM 2 A FloMass Seahammers
59 Sat-9th 11:45 AM 1 B Masters Women Milwaukee
60 Sat-9th 11:45 AM 2 B Chicago/DC Colorado B
61 Sat-9th 12:15 PM 1 B Roger Bacon GMU
62 Sat-9th 12:15 PM 2 A Minnesota Colorado A
63 Sat-9th 12:45 PM 1 B Phoenix Orlando
64 Sat-9th 12:45 PM 2 B Super Smashed Bros Oregon
65 Sat-9th 01:15 PM 1 B Door County Sturgeons Bhammers
66 Sat-9th 01:15 PM 2 B Elite Women San Francisco
67 Sat-9th 01:45 PM 1 A Seahammers NBS
68 Sat-9th 01:45 PM 2 B Masters Women Roger Bacon
69 Sat-9th 02:15 PM 1 A Colorado A LA
70 Sat-9th 02:15 PM 2 B Milwaukee Colorado B
71 Sat-9th 02:45 PM 1 B Chicago/DC GMU
72 Sat-9th 03:15 PM 1 B Door County Sturgeons Phoenix
73 Sat-9th 03:15 PM 2 B Bhammers Orlando
74 Sat-9th 03:45 PM 1 A Sebastopol Minnesota
75 Sat-9th 03:45 PM 2 A Club Puck FloMass
76 Sat-9th 04:15 PM 1 B Super Smashed Bros Elite Women
77 Sat-9th 04:15 PM 2 B Oregon San Francisco
78 Sat-9th 05:00 PM 1 Door County Sturgeons Masters Women
79 Sat-9th 05:00 PM 2 Phoenix Chicago/DC
80 Sat-9th 05:30 PM 1 Orlando Super Smashed Bros
81 Sat-9th 05:30 PM 2 Bhammers San Francisco
82 Sat-9th 06:00 PM 1 Sebastopol Oregon
83 Sat-9th 06:00 PM 2 Minnesota Elite Women
84 Sat-9th 06:45 PM 1 LA Colorado A
85 Sat-9th 06:45 PM 2 A NBS Seahammers
86 Sat-9th 07:21 PM 1 Super Smashed Bros Orlando
87 Sat-9th 07:21 PM 2 B Bhammers San Francisco
Game Start Time Pool Div Black White
88 Sun-10th 08:15 AM 1 B Milwaukee GMU
89 Sun-10th 08:15 AM 2 B Colorado B Roger Bacon
90 Sun-10th 08:51 AM 1 B Elite Women Phoenix
91 Sun-10th 08:51 AM 2 B Oregon Door County Sturgeons
92 Sun-10th 09:27 AM 1 A Sebastopol Club Puck
93 Sun-10th 09:27 AM 2 A Minnesota FloMass
94 Sun-10th 10:03 AM 1 B Milwaukee Masters Women
95 Sun-10th 10:03 AM 2 B Colorado B Chicago/DC
96 Sun-10th 10:39 AM 1 B Elite Women Bhammers
97 Sun-10th 10:39 AM 2 B Phoenix San Francisco
98 Sun-10th 11:15 AM 1 B Oregon Orlando
99 Sun-10th 11:15 AM 2 B Door County Sturgeons Super Smashed Bros
100 Sun-10th 11:51 AM 1 A FloMass NBS
101 Sun-10th 11:51 AM 2 A Minnesota Seahammers
102 Sun-10th 12:27 PM 1 A Club Puck Colorado A
103 Sun-10th 12:27 PM 2 A Sebastopol LA
104 Sun-10th 01:03 PM 1 B GMU Roger Bacon
105 Sun-10th 01:03 PM 2 B Milwaukee Colorado B
106 Sun-10th 01:39 PM 1 B Masters Women Chicago/DC
107 Sun-10th 01:39 PM 2 B Phoenix Door County Sturgeons
108 Sun-10th 02:15 PM 1 A Seahammers Sebastopol
109 Sun-10th 02:15 PM 2 B San Francisco Super Smashed Bros
110 Sun-10th 02:51 PM 1 A Minnesota LA
111 Sun-10th 02:51 PM 2 B Bhammers Orlando
112 Sun-10th 03:27 PM 1 A NBS Colorado A
113 Sun-10th 03:27 PM 2 B Elite Women Oregon
114 Sun-10th 04:03 PM 1 A FloMass Club Puck