Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Sat 27th 08:30 AM
Sebastopol Tractor Sharks
7
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G LA 1
2
Sat 27th 08:30 AM
Sea Bears
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G Chicago 11
3
Sat 27th 09:02 AM
Oregon
6
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Colorado B 1
4
Sat 27th 09:02 AM
Seattle
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Rainbow Raptors 6
5
Sat 27th 09:34 AM
Cupcake Crocodiles
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Rumblefish 0
6
Sat 27th 09:34 AM
US Elite Women
12
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G U19 Girls 0
7
Sat 27th 10:06 AM
CAN Elite Women
12
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Sea Bears 0
8
Sat 27th 10:06 AM
Colorado A
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 5
9
Sat 27th 10:38 AM
Colorado B
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Chicago 12
10
Sat 27th 10:38 AM
Rainbow Raptors
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G LA 0
11
Sat 27th 11:10 AM
Rumblefish
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Seattle 4
12
Sat 27th 11:10 AM
U19 Girls
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G Oregon 6
13
Sat 27th 11:42 AM
CAN Elite Women
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G US Elite Women 1
14
Sat 27th 11:42 AM
Colorado A
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Cupcake Crocodiles 5
15
Sat 27th 12:14 PM
Rainbow Raptors
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 5
16
Sat 27th 12:14 PM
Colorado B
2
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G Sea Bears 6
17
Sat 27th 12:46 PM
Chicago
9
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G U19 Girls 0
18
Sat 27th 12:46 PM
LA
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Rumblefish 1
19
Sat 27th 01:18 PM
Seattle
3
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Colorado A 2
20
Sat 27th 01:18 PM
Oregon
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G CAN Elite Women 4
21
Sat 27th 01:50 PM
US Elite Women
9
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Colorado B 0
22
Sat 27th 01:50 PM
Cupcake Crocodiles
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Rainbow Raptors 2
23
Sat 27th 02:37 PM
Oregon
5
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Sea Bears 3
24
Sat 27th 02:37 PM
Seattle
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 7
25
Sat 27th 03:09 PM
LA
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Cupcake Crocodiles 8
26
Sat 27th 03:09 PM
Chicago
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G US Elite Women 2
27
Sat 27th 03:41 PM
U19 Girls
5
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Colorado B 4
28
Sat 27th 03:41 PM
Rumblefish
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Rainbow Raptors 8
29
Sat 27th 04:13 PM
Colorado A
4
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G LA 0
30
Sat 27th 04:13 PM
CAN Elite Women
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G Chicago 6
31
Sat 27th 04:45 PM
Cupcake Crocodiles
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Seattle 1
32
Sat 27th 04:45 PM
US Elite Women
6
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G Oregon 0
33
Sat 27th 05:17 PM
Sebastopol Tractor Sharks
9
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Rumblefish 1
34
Sat 27th 05:17 PM
Sea Bears
2
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G U19 Girls 3
35
Sat 27th 05:49 PM
Rainbow Raptors
3
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Colorado A 0
36
Sat 27th 05:49 PM
Colorado B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G CAN Elite Women 11
37
Sat 27th 06:21 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G Chicago 9
38
Sat 27th 06:21 PM
Seattle
6
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G LA 0
39
Sat 27th 06:53 PM
Cupcake Crocodiles
3
Pool: 1 Pod: 1G Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 3
40
Sat 27th 06:53 PM
US Elite Women
5
Pool: 2 Pod: 2G Sea Bears 0
41
Sat 27th 07:25 PM
U19 Girls
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 2G CAN Elite Women 9
42
Sat 27th 07:25 PM
Rumblefish
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 1G Colorado A 4
43
Sun 28th 08:30 AM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 Crossover Colorado A 8
44
Sun 28th 08:30 AM
CAN Elite Women
3
Pool: 2 Crossover Rumblefish 2
45
Sun 28th 09:02 AM
US Elite Women
1
Pool: 1 Crossover LA 3
46
Sun 28th 09:52 AM
Chicago
2
Pool: 1 A quarters Cupcake Crocodiles 7
47
Sun 28th 09:52 AM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 2 A quarters Seattle 3
48
Sun 28th 10:28 AM
CAN Elite Women
0
Pool: 1 A quarters Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 12
49
Sun 28th 10:28 AM
LA
0
Pool: 2 A quarters Rainbow Raptors 11
50
Sun 28th 11:04 AM
Sea Bears
4
Pool: 1 B quarters U19 Girls 2
51
Sun 28th 11:04 AM
Colorado B
1
Pool: 2 B quarters Oregon 6
52
Sun 28th 11:58 AM
Colorado A
5
Pool: 1 A consolation Chicago 3
53
Sun 28th 11:58 AM
LA
5
Pool: 2 A consolation CAN Elite Women 3
54
Sun 28th 12:34 PM
Seattle
1
Pool: 1 A semis Cupcake Crocodiles 7
55
Sun 28th 12:34 PM
US Elite Women
8
Pool: 2 B semis Oregon 2
56
Sun 28th 01:10 PM
Rainbow Raptors
1
Pool: 1 A semis Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 4
57
Sun 28th 01:10 PM
Sea Bears
1
Pool: 2 B semis Rumblefish 7
58
Sun 28th 01:46 PM
CAN Elite Women
3
Pool: 1 A 7th/8th Chicago 5
59
Sun 28th 01:46 PM
Colorado B
3
Pool: 2 B 5th/6th U19 Girls 4
60
Sun 28th 02:22 PM
LA
3
Pool: 1 A 5th/6th Colorado A 5
61
Sun 28th 02:22 PM
Sea Bears
4
Pool: 2 B 3rd/4th Oregon 3
62
Sun 28th 02:58 PM
Rainbow Raptors
5
Pool: 1 A 3rd/4th Seattle 0
63
Sun 28th 02:58 PM
Rumblefish
3
Pool: 2 B 1st/2nd US Elite Women 2
64
Sun 28th 03:34 PM
Sebastopol Tractor Sharks
4
Pool: 1 A 1st/2nd Cupcake Crocodiles 1

Group 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Cupcake Crocodiles 16 5-0-1 6 6 7-1-1
2 Sebastopol Tractor Sharks 16 5-0-1 7 6 8-0-1
3 Rainbow Raptors 12 4-2-0 11 6 6-3-0
4 Seattle 9 3-3-0 25 6 4-5-0
5 Colorado A 6 2-4-0 17 6 5-5-0
6 LA 3 1-5-0 34 6 3-7-0
7 Rumblefish 0 0-6-0 36 6 2-7-0

Group 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Chicago 18 6-0-0 6 6 7-2-0
2 CAN Elite Women 15 5-1-0 11 6 6-4-0
3 US Elite Women 12 4-2-0 5 6 5-4-0
4 Oregon 9 3-3-0 26 6 4-6-0
5 U19 Girls 6 2-4-0 42 6 3-5-0
6 Sea Bears 3 1-5-0 38 6 3-6-0
7 Colorado B 0 0-6-0 49 6 0-8-0

Placings

Place Team
1st A Division Sebastopol Tractor Sharks
2nd A Division Cupcake Crocodiles
3rd A Division Rainbow Raptors
4th A Division Seattle
5th A Division Colorado A
6th A Division LA
7th A Division Chicago
8th A Division CAN Elite Women
Place Team
1st B Division Rumblefish
2nd B Division US Elite Women
3rd B Division Sea Bears
4th B Division Oregon
5th B Division U19 Girls
6th B Division Colorado B