Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Fri 21st 08:15 AM
Colorado
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 5
2
Fri 21st 08:15 AM
Hampton Roads
0
Pool: 2 Pod: E Mad Loons 9
3
Fri 21st 08:45 AM
Seahammers
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 5
4
Fri 21st 08:45 AM
Door County
14
Pool: 2 Pod: E Roger Bacon 0
5
Fri 21st 09:15 AM
Downstairs Mix Up
4
Pool: 1 Pod: L San Diego 3
6
Fri 21st 09:15 AM
Florphans
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Red Loons 11
7
Fri 21st 09:45 AM
Bellingham
5
Pool: 1 Pod: L Chicago 0
8
Fri 21st 09:45 AM
DC
8
Pool: 2 Pod: B Milwaukee 2
9
Fri 21st 10:15 AM
Sebastapol
2
Pool: 1 Pod: H YCF Orlando 10
10
Fri 21st 10:15 AM
Colorado
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 3
11
Fri 21st 10:45 AM
Mass No Flo
6
Pool: 1 Pod: H Killer B 0
12
Fri 21st 10:45 AM
NBS
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A Seahammers 1
13
Fri 21st 11:15 AM
Hampton Roads
11
Pool: 1 Pod: E Roger Bacon 2
14
Fri 21st 11:15 AM
Downstairs Mix Up
4
Pool: 2 Pod: L Chicago 0
15
Fri 21st 11:45 AM
Door County
6
Pool: 1 Pod: E Mad Loons 2
16
Fri 21st 11:45 AM
San Diego
3
Pool: 2 Pod: L Bellingham 2
17
Fri 21st 12:15 PM
Florphans
6
Pool: 1 Pod: B Milwaukee 2
18
Fri 21st 12:15 PM
Sebastapol
0
Pool: 2 Pod: H Killer B 9
19
Fri 21st 12:45 PM
DC
2
Pool: 1 Pod: B Red Loons 4
20
Fri 21st 12:45 PM
YCF Orlando
4
Pool: 2 Pod: H Mass No Flo 4
21
Fri 21st 01:15 PM
Colorado
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 2
22
Fri 21st 01:15 PM
Door County
14
Pool: 2 Pod: E Hampton Roads 1
23
Fri 21st 01:45 PM
NBS
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Club Puck 1
24
Fri 21st 01:45 PM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: E Mad Loons 11
25
Fri 21st 02:15 PM
Bellingham
4
Pool: 1 Pod: L Downstairs Mix Up 1
26
Fri 21st 02:15 PM
DC
6
Pool: 2 Pod: B Florphans 2
27
Fri 21st 02:45 PM
San Diego
6
Pool: 1 Pod: L Chicago 1
28
Fri 21st 02:45 PM
Milwaukee
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B Red Loons 8
29
Fri 21st 03:45 PM
Mass No Flo
6
Pool: 1 Pod: H Sebastapol 1
30
Fri 21st 03:45 PM
Seahammers
1
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 3
31
Fri 21st 04:15 PM
Killer B
2
Pool: 1 Pod: H YCF Orlando 6
32
Fri 21st 04:15 PM
LA
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 2
33
Fri 21st 04:45 PM
Florphans
6
Pool: 1 Hampton Roads 2
34
Fri 21st 04:45 PM
DC
4
Pool: 2 Mad Loons 3
35
Fri 21st 05:15 PM
Milwaukee
8
Pool: 1 Roger Bacon 1
36
Fri 21st 05:15 PM
Red Loons
1
Pool: 2 Door County 6
37
Fri 21st 05:45 PM
Seahammers
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 4
38
Fri 21st 05:45 PM
LA
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 2
39
Fri 21st 06:15 PM
Killer B
2
Pool: 1 San Diego 6
40
Fri 21st 06:15 PM
YCF Orlando
4
Pool: 2 Downstairs Mix Up 3
41
Fri 21st 06:45 PM
Sebastapol
4
Pool: 1 Chicago 0
42
Fri 21st 06:45 PM
Mass No Flo
2
Pool: 2 Bellingham 1
43
Sat 22nd 08:15 AM
Hampton Roads
1
Pool: 1 Pod: C Mad Loons 8
44
Sat 22nd 08:15 AM
Killer B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: G Downstairs Mix Up 5
45
Sat 22nd 08:45 AM
Florphans
6
Pool: 1 Pod: C Roger Bacon 1
46
Sat 22nd 08:45 AM
Red Loons
0
Pool: 2 Pod: G Chicago 3
47
Sat 22nd 09:15 AM
Colorado
0
Pool: 1 Pod: V NBS 5
48
Sat 22nd 09:15 AM
Sebastapol
3
Pool: 2 Pod: U San Diego 5
49
Sat 22nd 09:45 AM
Bellingham
0
Pool: 1 Pod: V Seahammers 2
50
Sat 22nd 09:45 AM
DC
2
Pool: 2 Pod: U Door County 2
51
Sat 22nd 10:15 AM
LA
2
Pool: 1 Pod: M Club Puck 2
52
Sat 22nd 10:15 AM
Hampton Roads
6
Pool: 2 Pod: C Milwaukee 6
53
Sat 22nd 10:45 AM
YCF Orlando
1
Pool: 1 Pod: M Mass No Flo 3
54
Sat 22nd 10:45 AM
Mad Loons
5
Pool: 2 Pod: C Florphans 2
55
Sat 22nd 11:15 AM
Killer B
0
Pool: 1 Pod: G Chicago 1
56
Sat 22nd 11:15 AM
Colorado
1
Pool: 2 Pod: V Seahammers 2
57
Sat 22nd 11:45 AM
Red Loons
0
Pool: 1 Pod: G Downstairs Mix Up 4
58
Sat 22nd 11:45 AM
NBS
2
Pool: 2 Pod: V Bellingham 1
59
Sat 22nd 12:15 PM
Sebastapol
1
Pool: 1 Pod: U Door County 5
60
Sat 22nd 12:15 PM
LA
6
Pool: 2 Pod: M Mass No Flo 0
61
Sat 22nd 12:45 PM
DC
0
Pool: 1 Pod: U San Diego 9
62
Sat 22nd 12:45 PM
Club Puck
7
Pool: 2 Pod: M YCF Orlando 0
63
Sat 22nd 01:15 PM
Hampton Roads
9
Pool: 1 Pod: C Roger Bacon 3
64
Sat 22nd 01:15 PM
Red Loons
2
Pool: 2 Pod: G Killer B 4
65
Sat 22nd 01:45 PM
Mad Loons
9
Pool: 1 Pod: C Milwaukee 2
66
Sat 22nd 01:45 PM
Chicago
1
Pool: 2 Pod: G Downstairs Mix Up 3
67
Sat 22nd 02:15 PM
Bellingham
1
Pool: 1 Pod: V Colorado 3
68
Sat 22nd 02:15 PM
DC
0
Pool: 2 Pod: U Sebastapol 7
69
Sat 22nd 02:45 PM
NBS
3
Pool: 1 Pod: V Seahammers 1
70
Sat 22nd 02:45 PM
Door County
0
Pool: 2 Pod: U San Diego 7
71
Sat 22nd 03:15 PM
YCF Orlando
1
Pool: 1 Pod: M LA 7
72
Sat 22nd 03:15 PM
Florphans
7
Pool: 2 Pod: C Milwaukee 2
73
Sat 22nd 03:45 PM
Mass No Flo
0
Pool: 1 Pod: M Club Puck 6
74
Sat 22nd 03:45 PM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: C Mad Loons 11
75
Sat 22nd 04:45 PM
San Diego
3
Pool: 1 Downstairs Mix Up 4
76
Sat 22nd 04:45 PM
Sebastapol
5
Pool: 2 Killer B 2
77
Sat 22nd 05:00 PM
Door County
4
Pool: 1 Chicago 3
78
Sat 22nd 05:00 PM
DC
3
Pool: 2 Red Loons 4
79
Sat 22nd 05:30 PM
Florphans
4
Pool: 1 Pod: C Hampton Roads 2
80
Sat 22nd 05:30 PM
Milwaukee
8
Pool: 2 Pod: C Roger Bacon 5
81
Sat 22nd 06:00 PM
Club Puck
0 Forfeit
Pool: 1 NBS 0
82
Sat 22nd 06:00 PM
YCF Orlando
4
Pool: 2 Bellingham 1
83
Sat 22nd 06:30 PM
LA
3
Pool: 1 Seahammers 1
84
Sat 22nd 06:30 PM
Mass No Flo
1
Pool: 2 Colorado 5
85
Sat 22nd 07:15 PM
Downstairs Mix Up
2
Pool: 1 Bellingham 1
86
Sat 22nd 07:15 PM
Mad Loons
8
Pool: 2 DC 1
88
Sun 23rd 08:10 AM
Club Puck
5
Pool: 1 YCF Orlando 2
89
Sun 23rd 08:10 AM
Sebastapol
6
Pool: 2 Chicago 2
90
Sun 23rd 08:45 AM
Mass No Flo
1
Pool: 1 LA 8
91
Sun 23rd 08:45 AM
Killer B
4
Pool: 2 Door County 8
92
Sun 23rd 09:20 AM
Downstairs Mix Up
1
Pool: 1 NBS 4
93
Sun 23rd 09:20 AM
San Diego
8
Pool: 2 Red Loons 1
94
Sun 23rd 09:55 AM
Colorado
4
Pool: 1 Seahammers 0
95
Sun 23rd 09:55 AM
Milwaukee
10
Pool: 2 Hampton Roads 5
96
Sun 23rd 10:30 AM
LA
2
Pool: 1 A Semis Club Puck 3
97
Sun 23rd 10:30 AM
Roger Bacon
1
Pool: 2 Florphans 12
98
Sun 23rd 11:05 AM
Mass No Flo
2
Pool: 1 A Losers Semis YCF Orlando 5
99
Sun 23rd 11:05 AM
Red Loons
4
Pool: 2 Loser is 7th Killer B 6
100
Sun 23rd 11:40 AM
Colorado
0
Pool: 1 A Semis NBS 1
101
Sun 23rd 11:40 AM
San Diego
10
Pool: 2 B Semis Door County 3
102
Sun 23rd 12:15 PM
Seahammers
0
Pool: 1 A Losers Semis Downstairs Mix Up 5
103
Sun 23rd 12:15 PM
Sebastapol
1
Pool: 2 B Semis Bellingham 7
104
Sun 23rd 12:50 PM
Milwaukee
0
Pool: 1 C Semis Mad Loons 16
105
Sun 23rd 12:50 PM
Chicago
4
Pool: 2 For 5th in B Killer B 3
106
Sun 23rd 01:25 PM
Florphans
1
Pool: 1 C Semis DC 6
107
Sun 23rd 01:25 PM
Roger Bacon
1
Pool: 2 For 5th in C Hampton Roads 11
108
Sun 23rd 02:00 PM
Seahammers
4
Pool: 1 A Division 7th Mass No Flo 1
109
Sun 23rd 02:00 PM
Downstairs Mix Up
1
Pool: 2 A Division 5th YCF Orlando 5
110
Sun 23rd 02:35 PM
LA
2
Pool: 1 A Division 3rd Colorado 3
111
Sun 23rd 02:35 PM
Door County
5
Pool: 2 B Divsion 3rd Sebastapol 2
112
Sun 23rd 03:10 PM
San Diego
3
Pool: 1 B Division Finals Bellingham 1
113
Sun 23rd 03:10 PM
Florphans
12
Pool: 2 C Divison 3rd Milwaukee 0
114
Sun 23rd 03:45 PM
Club Puck
0
Pool: 1 A Divsion Finals NBS 5
115
Sun 23rd 03:45 PM
DC
2
Pool: 2 C Divison Finals Mad Loons 9

Round 1: Open Division - A Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 10 3-0-1 5 4 10-0-1
2 Club Puck 7 2-1-1 8 4 6-3-2
3 Colorado 6 2-2-0 13 4 6-5-0
4 LA 5 1-1-2 8 4 5-3-3
5 Seahammers 0 0-4-0 16 4 3-8-0

Round 1: Open Division - Bell

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Red Loons 9 3-0-0 3 3 4-6-0
2 DC 6 2-1-0 8 3 4-6-1
3 Florphans 3 1-2-0 19 3 7-4-0
4 Milwaukee 0 0-3-0 22 3 3-7-1

Round 1: Open Division - Elsa

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Door County 9 3-0-0 3 3 8-2-1
2 Mad Loons 6 2-1-0 6 3 9-2-0
3 Hampton Roads 3 1-2-0 25 3 3-6-1
4 Roger Bacon 0 0-3-0 36 3 0-10-0

Round 1: Open Division - Han

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Mass No Flo 7 2-0-1 5 3 4-6-1
2 YCF Orlando 7 2-0-1 8 3 6-4-1
3 Killer B 3 1-2-0 12 3 3-8-0
4 Sebastapol 0 0-3-0 25 3 4-7-0

Round 1: Open Division - Leia

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Bellingham 6 2-1-0 4 3 3-8-0
2 Downstairs Mix Up 6 2-1-0 7 3 8-4-0
3 San Diego 6 2-1-0 7 3 9-2-0
4 Chicago 0 0-3-0 15 3 3-7-0

Round 2: Open Division - C Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Mad Loons 12 4-0-0 5 4 9-2-0
2 Florphans 9 3-1-0 10 4 7-4-0
3 Hampton Roads 4 1-2-1 21 4 3-6-1
4 Milwaukee 4 1-2-1 27 4 3-7-1
5 Roger Bacon 0 0-4-0 34 4 0-10-0

Round 2: Open Division - Gaston

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Downstairs Mix Up 9 3-0-0 1 3 8-4-0
2 Chicago 6 2-1-0 3 3 3-7-0
3 Killer B 3 1-2-0 8 3 3-8-0
4 Red Loons 0 0-3-0 11 3 4-6-0

Round 2: Open Division - Maul

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Club Puck 7 2-0-1 2 3 6-3-2
2 LA 7 2-0-1 3 3 5-3-3
3 Mass No Flo 3 1-2-0 13 3 4-6-1
4 YCF Orlando 0 0-3-0 17 3 6-4-1

Round 2: Open Division - Ursla

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 San Diego 9 3-0-0 3 3 9-2-0
2 Door County 4 1-1-1 10 3 8-2-1
3 Sebastapol 3 1-2-0 10 3 4-7-0
4 DC 1 0-2-1 18 3 4-6-1

Round 2: Open Division - Vader

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 9 3-0-0 2 3 10-0-1
2 Seahammers 6 2-1-0 4 3 3-8-0
3 Colorado 3 1-2-0 8 3 6-5-0
4 Bellingham 0 0-3-0 7 3 3-8-0

Placings

Place Team
1st A Division NBS
2nd A Division Club Puck
3rd A Division Colorado
4th A Division LA
5th A Division YCF Orlando
6th A Division Downstairs Mix Up
7th A Division Seahammers
8th A Division Mass No Flo
Place Team
1st B Division San Diego
2nd B Division Bellingham
3rd B Division Door County
4th B Division Sebastapol
5th B Division Chicago
6th B Division Killer B
7th B Division Red Loons
Place Team
1st C Division Mad Loons
2nd C Division DC
3rd C Division Florphans
4th C Division Milwaukee
5th C Division Hampton Roads
6th C Division Roger Bacon