Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Sat 28th 09:00 AM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
3
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 3
2
Sat 28th 09:27 AM
Dallas
5
Pool: 1 Minnesota 1
3
Sat 28th 09:54 AM
GMU
5
Pool: 1 Seahammers 2
4
Sat 28th 10:21 AM
Yoregon
1
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 5
5
Sat 28th 10:48 AM
Rogue Ten
10
Pool: 1 Dallas 1
6
Sat 28th 11:15 AM
Minnesota
2
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 5
7
Sat 28th 11:42 AM
Seahammers
5
Pool: 1 Yoregon 2
8
Sat 28th 12:09 PM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
10
Pool: 1 GMU 0
9
Sat 28th 12:36 PM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 10
10
Sat 28th 01:03 PM
Dallas
4
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 4
11
Sat 28th 01:30 PM
GMU
3
Pool: 1 Yoregon 5
12
Sat 28th 01:57 PM
Seahammers
2
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 4
13
Sat 28th 02:24 PM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 1
14
Sat 28th 02:51 PM
Yoregon
9
Pool: 1 Minnesota 0
15
Sat 28th 03:18 PM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
0
Pool: 1 Seahammers 6
16
Sat 28th 03:45 PM
Dallas
0
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 8
17
Sat 28th 04:12 PM
Rogue Ten
2
Pool: 1 Yoregon 3
18
Sat 28th 04:39 PM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
0
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 7
19
Sat 28th 05:06 PM
Minnesota
1
Pool: 1 GMU 10
20
Sat 28th 05:33 PM
Seahammers
10
Pool: 1 Dallas 0
21
Sat 28th 06:00 PM
Yoregon
6
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 0
22
Sat 28th 06:27 PM
GMU
9
Pool: 1 Dallas 1
23
Sun 29th 09:00 AM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
9
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 2
24
Sun 29th 09:00 AM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 2 Seahammers 10
25
Sun 29th 09:27 AM
Dallas
2
Pool: 1 Yoregon 9
26
Sun 29th 09:27 AM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
0
Pool: 2 GMU 10
27
Sun 29th 09:54 AM
Rogue Ten
0
Pool: 1 Seahammers 10
28
Sun 29th 10:21 AM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
0
Pool: 1 Minnesota 0 Forfeit
29
Sun 29th 10:58 AM
Rogue Ten
0
Pool: 1 GMU 11
30
Sun 29th 11:25 AM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
1
Pool: 1 Yoregon 5
31
Sun 29th 11:52 AM
Dallas
0 Forfeit
Pool: 1 Seahammers 0
32
Sun 29th 12:19 PM
Minnesota
0 Forfeit
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 0
33
Sun 29th 12:46 PM
Dallas
0
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 5
34
Sun 29th 01:13 PM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 8
35
Sun 29th 01:40 PM
Seahammers
11
Pool: 1 Yoregon 0
36
Sun 29th 02:07 PM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
3
Pool: 1 GMU 0
37
Sun 29th 02:34 PM
Minnesota
2
Pool: 1 7th Place Dallas 4
38
Sun 29th 03:01 PM
Rogue Ten
2
Pool: 1 5th Place Colorado Aquatic Sloths 3
39
Sun 29th 03:28 PM
GMU
9
Pool: 1 Bronze Medal Yoregon 3
40
Sun 29th 03:55 PM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
3
Pool: 1 Gold Medal Seahammers 2

Open Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 30 10-0-0 5 10 10-0-0
2 GMU 21 7-3-0 20 10 7-3-0
3 Seahammers 21 7-3-0 11 10 7-3-0
4 Yoregon 18 6-4-0 17 10 6-4-0
5 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 11 3-5-2 38 10 3-5-2
6 Rogue Ten 10 3-6-1 34 10 3-6-1
7 Dallas 5 2-7-1 51 10 2-7-1
8 Minnesota -4 0-10-0 49 10 0-10-0

Placings

Place Team
1st Open Division Colorado Lighting Strikers
2nd Open Division Seahammers
3rd Open Division GMU
4th Open Division Yoregon
5th Open Division Colorado Aquatic Sloths
6th Open Division Rogue Ten
7th Open Division Dallas
8th Open Division Minnesota