Open Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Sat 28th 09:00 AM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
3
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 3
2
Sat 28th 09:27 AM
Dallas
5
Pool: 1 Minnesota 1
3
Sat 28th 09:54 AM
GMU
5
Pool: 1 Seahammers 2
4
Sat 28th 10:21 AM
Yoregon
1
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 5
5
Sat 28th 10:48 AM
Rogue Ten
10
Pool: 1 Dallas 1
6
Sat 28th 11:15 AM
Minnesota
2
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 5
7
Sat 28th 11:42 AM
Seahammers
5
Pool: 1 Yoregon 2
8
Sat 28th 12:09 PM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
10
Pool: 1 GMU 0
9
Sat 28th 12:36 PM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 10
10
Sat 28th 01:03 PM
Dallas
4
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 4
11
Sat 28th 01:30 PM
GMU
3
Pool: 1 Yoregon 5
12
Sat 28th 01:57 PM
Seahammers
2
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 4
13
Sat 28th 02:24 PM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 1
14
Sat 28th 02:51 PM
Yoregon
9
Pool: 1 Minnesota 0
15
Sat 28th 03:18 PM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
0
Pool: 1 Seahammers 6
16
Sat 28th 03:45 PM
Dallas
0
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 8
17
Sat 28th 04:12 PM
Rogue Ten
2
Pool: 1 Yoregon 3
18
Sat 28th 04:39 PM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
0
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 7
19
Sat 28th 05:06 PM
Minnesota
1
Pool: 1 GMU 10
20
Sat 28th 05:33 PM
Seahammers
10
Pool: 1 Dallas 0
21
Sat 28th 06:00 PM
Yoregon
6
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 0
22
Sat 28th 06:27 PM
GMU
9
Pool: 1 Dallas 1
23
Sun 29th 09:00 AM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
9
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 2
24
Sun 29th 09:00 AM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 2 Seahammers 10
25
Sun 29th 09:27 AM
Dallas
2
Pool: 1 Yoregon 9
26
Sun 29th 09:27 AM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
0
Pool: 2 GMU 10
27
Sun 29th 09:54 AM
Rogue Ten
0
Pool: 1 Seahammers 10
28
Sun 29th 10:21 AM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
0
Pool: 1 Minnesota 0 Forfeit
29
Sun 29th 10:58 AM
Rogue Ten
0
Pool: 1 GMU 11
30
Sun 29th 11:25 AM
Colorado Aquatic Sloths
1
Pool: 1 Yoregon 5
31
Sun 29th 11:52 AM
Dallas
0 Forfeit
Pool: 1 Seahammers 0
32
Sun 29th 12:19 PM
Minnesota
0 Forfeit
Pool: 1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 0
33
Sun 29th 12:46 PM
Dallas
0
Pool: 1 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 5
34
Sun 29th 01:13 PM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 1 Rogue Ten 8
35
Sun 29th 01:40 PM
Seahammers
11
Pool: 1 Yoregon 0
36
Sun 29th 02:07 PM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
3
Pool: 1 GMU 0
37
Sun 29th 02:34 PM
Minnesota
2
Pool: 1 7th Place Dallas 4
38
Sun 29th 03:01 PM
Rogue Ten
2
Pool: 1 5th Place Colorado Aquatic Sloths 3
39
Sun 29th 03:28 PM
GMU
9
Pool: 1 Bronze Medal Yoregon 3
40
Sun 29th 03:55 PM
Colorado Lighting Strikers
3
Pool: 1 Gold Medal Seahammers 2

Open Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Colorado Lighting Strikers 30 10-0-0 5 10 10-0-0
2 GMU 21 7-3-0 20 10 7-3-0
3 Seahammers 21 7-3-0 11 10 7-3-0
4 Yoregon 18 6-4-0 17 10 6-4-0
5 Colorado Aquatic Sloths 11 3-5-2 38 10 3-5-2
6 Rogue Ten 10 3-6-1 34 10 3-6-1
7 Dallas 5 2-7-1 51 10 2-7-1
8 Minnesota -4 0-10-0 49 10 0-10-0