O Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
17
Sat 7th 10:10 AM
East Side
2
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada U23W 2
19
Sat 7th 10:35 AM
Wicked Witches
8
Pool: 2 Div: O Colombia Women 0
21
Sat 7th 11:00 AM
Chicago
4
Pool: 2 Div: O Sturgeons 6
23
Sat 7th 11:25 AM
Loons
1
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada Women 7
24
Sat 7th 11:50 AM
Colombia Women
2
Pool: 1 Div: O East Side 1
25
Sat 7th 11:50 AM
Wicked Witches
7
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada U23W 0
26
Sat 7th 12:15 PM
Sturgeons
6
Pool: 1 Div: O Loons 0
28
Sat 7th 12:40 PM
Canada Women
5
Pool: 1 Div: O Chicago 4
30
Sat 7th 01:05 PM
Canada U23W
0
Pool: 1 Div: O Colombia Women 2
33
Sat 7th 01:35 PM
East Side
0
Pool: 2 Div: O Wicked Witches 8
35
Sat 7th 02:00 PM
Chicago
3
Pool: 2 Div: O Loons 2
36
Sat 7th 02:25 PM
Colombia Women
0
Pool: 1 Div: O Canada Women 6
37
Sat 7th 02:25 PM
Sturgeons
4
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada U23W 0
39
Sat 7th 02:50 PM
Chicago
1
Pool: 2 Div: O Wicked Witches 6
40
Sat 7th 03:15 PM
Sturgeons
3
Pool: 1 Div: O Canada Women 2
41
Sat 7th 03:15 PM
Loons
3
Pool: 2 Div: O East Side 2
44
Sat 7th 04:05 PM
Loons
7
Pool: 1 Div: O Colombia Women 0
45
Sat 7th 04:05 PM
Sturgeons
2
Pool: 2 Div: O Wicked Witches 1
46
Sat 7th 04:30 PM
Canada Women
6
Pool: 1 Div: O East Side 0
47
Sat 7th 04:30 PM
Chicago
5
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada U23W 0
50
Sat 7th 05:30 PM
Wicked Witches
7
Pool: 1 Div: O Loons 0
51
Sat 7th 05:30 PM
Colombia Women
1
Pool: 2 Div: O Sturgeons 5
52
Sun 8th 08:00 AM
East Side
0
Pool: 1 Div: O Chicago 8
53
Sun 8th 08:00 AM
Canada U23W
0
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada Women 5
56
Sun 8th 09:00 AM
Loons
5
Pool: 1 Div: O Canada U23W 0
57
Sun 8th 09:00 AM
Sturgeons
3
Pool: 2 Div: O East Side 1
58
Sun 8th 09:25 AM
Chicago
3
Pool: 1 Div: O Colombia Women 0
59
Sun 8th 09:25 AM
Canada Women
1
Pool: 2 Div: O Wicked Witches 10
60
Sun 8th 10:00 AM
East Side
1
Pool: 1 Div: O Sturgeons 6
61
Sun 8th 10:00 AM
Loons
1
Pool: 2 Div: O Chicago 3
62
Sun 8th 10:35 AM
Canada U23W
0
Pool: 1 Div: O Wicked Witches 8
63
Sun 8th 10:35 AM
Colombia Women
0
Pool: 2 Div: O Canada Women 10
65
Sun 8th 11:10 AM
Loons
5
Pool: 2 Div: O East Side 1
66
Sun 8th 11:45 AM
Chicago
4
Pool: 1 Div: O Sturgeons 3
67
Sun 8th 11:45 AM
Canada U23W
1
Pool: 2 Div: O Colombia Women 2
69
Sun 8th 12:20 PM
Canada Women
0
Pool: 2 Div: O Wicked Witches 4
70
Sun 8th 12:55 PM
Colombia Women
1
Pool: 1 Div: O Loons 4
71
Sun 8th 12:55 PM
Canada U23W
4
Pool: 2 Div: O East Side 1
73
Sun 8th 01:30 PM
Canada Women
2
Pool: 2 Div: O Sturgeons 5
74
Sun 8th 02:05 PM
Wicked Witches
7
Pool: 1 Div: O Chicago 1

O

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Sturgeons 14 7-0-0 9 7 9-1-0
2 Wicked Witches 12 6-1-0 4 7 9-1-0
3 Canada Women 10 5-2-0 18 7 6-4-0
4 Chicago 8 4-3-0 19 7 6-4-0
5 Loons 6 3-4-0 25 7 5-5-0
6 Colombia Women 4 2-5-0 30 7 3-7-0
7 Canada U23W 1 0-6-1 30 7 1-8-1
8 East Side 1 0-6-1 32 7 0-9-1

Placings

Place Team
1st O Wicked Witches
2nd O Chicago
3rd O Sturgeons
4th O Canada Women
5th O Loons
6th O Colombia Women
7th O Canada U23W
8th O East Side