A Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Sun 10th 08:30 AM
Sebastopol
3
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Chicago #1 2
3
Sun 10th 09:00 AM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P San Diego 10
5
Sun 10th 09:30 AM
Colorado #1
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P LA 5
7
Sun 10th 10:00 AM
FloMass
10
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P Seattle 1
12
Sun 10th 11:00 AM
Chicago #1
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P NBS 5
14
Sun 10th 11:30 AM
Sebastopol
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P San Diego 1
16
Sun 10th 12:00 PM
LA
9
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Minnesota 2
18
Sun 10th 12:30 PM
Colorado #1
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Seattle 2
19
Sun 10th 01:00 PM
NBS
7
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Oregon 1
21
Sun 10th 01:30 PM
San Diego
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Chicago #1 6
30
Sun 10th 03:30 PM
Sebastopol
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P Oregon 0
32
Sun 10th 04:00 PM
San Diego
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P NBS 10
34
Sun 10th 04:30 PM
Seattle
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Minnesota 0
36
Sun 10th 05:00 PM
Colorado #1
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P FloMass 6
37
Sun 10th 05:30 PM
Chicago #1
4
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Oregon 1
39
Sun 10th 06:00 PM
NBS
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Sebastopol 2
41
Sun 10th 06:30 PM
LA
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P FloMass 4
43
Sun 10th 07:00 PM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P Colorado #1 4
50
Mon 11th 09:30 AM
Chicago #1
4
Pool: 1 Pod: b Seattle 0
54
Mon 11th 10:30 AM
Colorado #1
1
Pool: 1 Pod: b San Diego 1
55
Mon 11th 10:30 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 2 Pod: a LA 1
57
Mon 11th 11:00 AM
FloMass
1
Pool: 2 Pod: a NBS 2
65
Mon 11th 01:30 PM
Colorado #1
1
Pool: 2 Pod: b Chicago #1 1
66
Mon 11th 02:00 PM
FloMass
6
Pool: 1 Pod: a Sebastopol 0
67
Mon 11th 02:00 PM
Seattle
1
Pool: 2 Pod: b San Diego 3
68
Mon 11th 02:30 PM
LA
2
Pool: 1 Pod: a NBS 4
74
Mon 11th 04:00 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 1 Pod: b Chicago #1 4
76
Mon 11th 04:30 PM
Seattle
1
Pool: 1 Pod: b Colorado #1 9
77
Mon 11th 04:30 PM
NBS
3
Pool: 2 Pod: a Sebastopol 1
79
Mon 11th 05:00 PM
LA
3
Pool: 2 Pod: a FloMass 5
80
Mon 11th 05:45 PM
Minnesota
1
Pool: 1 Crossovers San Diego 3
81
Mon 11th 05:45 PM
Chicago #2
3
Pool: 2 Crossovers Roger Bacon Varsity 5
82
Mon 11th 06:19 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 1 Crossovers Seattle 4
83
Mon 11th 06:19 PM
Old Sealions
7
Pool: 2 Crossovers Phoenix & Swordfish 0
89
Tue 12th 08:30 AM
Chicago #1
1
Pool: 2 A quarters, 4-5 Sebastopol 3
90
Tue 12th 09:04 AM
Colorado #1
4
Pool: 1 A quarters, 3-6 LA 8
91
Tue 12th 09:04 AM
San Diego
1
Pool: 2 A quarters, 2-7 FloMass 10
92
Tue 12th 09:38 AM
Seattle
1
Pool: 1 A quarters, 1-8 NBS 8
99
Tue 12th 11:20 AM
San Diego
1
Pool: 2 A consolation, 6-7 Colorado #1 4
100
Tue 12th 11:54 AM
FloMass
3
Pool: 1 A semis, 2-3 LA 4
101
Tue 12th 11:54 AM
Seattle
0
Pool: 2 A consolation, 5-8 Chicago #1 4
102
Tue 12th 12:28 PM
NBS
6
Pool: 1 A semis, 1-4 Sebastopol 2
106
Tue 12th 01:36 PM
Seattle
5
Pool: 1 A 7th/8th San Diego 1
108
Tue 12th 02:10 PM
Chicago #1
2
Pool: 1 A 5th/6th Colorado #1 3
110
Tue 12th 02:44 PM
Sebastopol
1
Pool: 1 A 3rd/4th FloMass 4
112
Tue 12th 03:18 PM
NBS
1
Pool: 1 A 1st/2nd LA 7

A Division - Alpha

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 9 3-0-0 4 3 8-1-1
2 FloMass 6 2-1-0 5 3 8-2-0
3 LA 3 1-2-0 9 3 7-3-0
4 Sebastopol 0 0-3-0 10 3 4-5-1

A Division - Bravo

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Chicago #1 7 2-0-1 1 3 5-4-1
2 Colorado #1 5 1-0-2 3 3 5-3-2
3 San Diego 4 1-1-1 6 3 3-7-1
4 Seattle 0 0-3-0 16 3 3-8-0

A Division - Charlie

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Oregon 9 3-0-0 4 3 6-5-0
2 Minnesota 6 2-1-0 4 3 4-7-0

A Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Sebastopol 10 3-0-1 5 4 4-5-1
2 NBS 10 3-0-1 5 4 8-1-1
3 Chicago #1 6 2-2-0 11 4 5-4-1
4 San Diego 3 1-3-0 20 4 3-7-1
5 Oregon 0 0-4-0 25 4 6-5-0

A Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 FloMass 12 4-0-0 3 4 8-2-0
2 LA 9 3-1-0 10 4 7-3-0
3 Colorado #1 6 2-2-0 13 4 5-3-2
4 Seattle 3 1-3-0 24 4 3-8-0
5 Minnesota 0 0-4-0 24 4 4-7-0

B Division - Charlie

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Killer Bees 3 1-2-0 21 3 7-4-0
4 Team Moderately Sexy 0 0-3-0 16 3 6-4-0