B Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
2
Sun 10th 08:30 AM
Team Moderately Sexy
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P Roger Bacon Varsity 3
4
Sun 10th 09:00 AM
GMU
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P Phoenix & Swordfish 4
6
Sun 10th 09:30 AM
Orphans
2
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Old Sealions 0
8
Sun 10th 10:00 AM
Roger Bacon JV
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Killer Bees 10
9
Sun 10th 10:30 AM
Roger Bacon Varsity
6
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Chicago #2 2
10
Sun 10th 10:30 AM
Mile High Club
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Young Sealions 8
11
Sun 10th 11:00 AM
Team Moderately Sexy
9
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Phoenix & Swordfish 0
13
Sun 10th 11:30 AM
Orphans
10
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Roger Bacon JV 0
15
Sun 10th 12:00 PM
Young Sealions
4
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Killer Bees 5
17
Sun 10th 12:30 PM
Old Sealions
7
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Mile High Club 0
20
Sun 10th 01:00 PM
Chicago #2
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P GMU 5
22
Sun 10th 01:30 PM
Phoenix & Swordfish
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P Roger Bacon Varsity 4
23
Sun 10th 02:00 PM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P FloMass 8
24
Sun 10th 02:00 PM
Young Sealions
10
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Roger Bacon JV 0
25
Sun 10th 02:30 PM
Seattle
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P LA 10
26
Sun 10th 02:30 PM
Mile High Club
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Orphans 8
27
Sun 10th 03:00 PM
Team Moderately Sexy
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P GMU 0
28
Sun 10th 03:00 PM
Killer Bees
6
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Old Sealions 3
29
Sun 10th 03:30 PM
Phoenix & Swordfish
7
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Chicago #2 3
31
Sun 10th 04:00 PM
Young Sealions
6
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Orphans 3
33
Sun 10th 04:30 PM
Roger Bacon JV
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Old Sealions 9
35
Sun 10th 05:00 PM
Mile High Club
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Killer Bees 12
38
Sun 10th 05:30 PM
Roger Bacon Varsity
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P GMU 2
40
Sun 10th 06:00 PM
Chicago #2
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P Team Moderately Sexy 9
42
Sun 10th 06:30 PM
Old Sealions
2
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Young Sealions 8
44
Sun 10th 07:00 PM
Killer Bees
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Orphans 1
45
Sun 10th 07:30 PM
Mile High Club
6
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Roger Bacon JV 2
46
Mon 11th 08:30 AM
Roger Bacon Varsity
3
Pool: 1 Pod: d Orphans 4
47
Mon 11th 08:30 AM
GMU
0
Pool: 2 Pod: e Mile High Club 4
48
Mon 11th 09:00 AM
Young Sealions
7
Pool: 1 Pod: d Phoenix & Swordfish 2
49
Mon 11th 09:00 AM
Old Sealions
2
Pool: 2 Pod: e Chicago #2 1
52
Mon 11th 10:00 AM
Roger Bacon JV
1
Pool: 1 Pod: e GMU 8
56
Mon 11th 11:00 AM
Old Sealions
7
Pool: 1 Pod: e GMU 1
58
Mon 11th 11:30 AM
Chicago #2
8
Pool: 1 Pod: e Roger Bacon JV 0
59
Mon 11th 11:30 AM
Young Sealions
5
Pool: 2 Pod: d Roger Bacon Varsity 3
61
Mon 11th 12:30 PM
Orphans
5
Pool: 2 Pod: d Phoenix & Swordfish 3
63
Mon 11th 01:00 PM
Mile High Club
0
Pool: 2 Pod: e Chicago #2 7
64
Mon 11th 01:30 PM
Roger Bacon JV
3
Pool: 1 Pod: e Old Sealions 9
69
Mon 11th 02:30 PM
Chicago #2
3
Pool: 2 Pod: e GMU 1
70
Mon 11th 03:00 PM
Phoenix & Swordfish
3
Pool: 1 Pod: d Roger Bacon Varsity 5
71
Mon 11th 03:00 PM
Mile High Club
0
Pool: 2 Pod: e Old Sealions 5
72
Mon 11th 03:30 PM
Orphans
2
Pool: 1 Pod: d Young Sealions 2
78
Mon 11th 05:00 PM
Mile High Club
4
Pool: 1 Pod: e Roger Bacon JV 3
80
Mon 11th 05:45 PM
Minnesota
1
Pool: 1 Crossovers San Diego 3
81
Mon 11th 05:45 PM
Chicago #2
3
Pool: 2 Crossovers Roger Bacon Varsity 5
82
Mon 11th 06:19 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 1 Crossovers Seattle 4
83
Mon 11th 06:19 PM
Old Sealions
7
Pool: 2 Crossovers Phoenix & Swordfish 0
84
Mon 11th 07:20 PM
Orphans
1
Pool: 1 B quarters, 3-6 Killer Bees 2
85
Mon 11th 07:20 PM
Young Sealions
2
Pool: 2 B quarters, 4-5 Team Moderately Sexy 3
86
Mon 11th 07:54 PM
Old Sealions
0
Pool: 1 B quarters, 1-8 Oregon 11
87
Mon 11th 07:54 PM
Roger Bacon Varsity
0
Pool: 2 B quarters, 2-7 Minnesota 11
95
Tue 12th 10:12 AM
Roger Bacon Varsity
3
Pool: 2 B consolation, 6-7 Orphans 8
96
Tue 12th 10:46 AM
Minnesota
4
Pool: 1 B semis, 2-3 Killer Bees 1
97
Tue 12th 10:46 AM
Old Sealions
2
Pool: 2 B consolation, 5-8 Young Sealions 7
98
Tue 12th 11:20 AM
Oregon
6
Pool: 1 B semis, 1-4 Team Moderately Sexy 1
105
Tue 12th 01:02 PM
Old Sealions
5
Pool: 2 B 7th/8th Roger Bacon Varsity 6
107
Tue 12th 01:36 PM
Young Sealions
4
Pool: 2 B 5th/6th Orphans 3
109
Tue 12th 02:10 PM
Team Moderately Sexy
10
Pool: 2 B 3rd/4th Killer Bees 1
111
Tue 12th 02:44 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 2 B 1st/2nd Minnesota 0

A Division - Alpha

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 9 3-0-0 4 3 8-1-1
2 FloMass 6 2-1-0 5 3 8-2-0
3 LA 3 1-2-0 9 3 7-3-0
4 Sebastopol 0 0-3-0 10 3 4-5-1

A Division - Bravo

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Chicago #1 7 2-0-1 1 3 5-4-1
2 Colorado #1 5 1-0-2 3 3 5-3-2
3 San Diego 4 1-1-1 6 3 3-7-1
4 Seattle 0 0-3-0 16 3 3-8-0

A Division - Charlie

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Oregon 9 3-0-0 4 3 6-5-0
2 Minnesota 6 2-1-0 4 3 4-7-0

A Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 FloMass 12 4-0-0 3 4 8-2-0
2 LA 9 3-1-0 10 4 7-3-0
3 Colorado #1 6 2-2-0 13 4 5-3-2
4 Seattle 3 1-3-0 24 4 3-8-0
5 Minnesota 0 0-4-0 24 4 4-7-0

B Division - Charlie

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Killer Bees 3 1-2-0 21 3 7-4-0
4 Team Moderately Sexy 0 0-3-0 16 3 6-4-0

B Division - Delta

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Young Sealions 7 2-0-1 7 3 8-2-1
2 Orphans 7 2-0-1 8 3 6-4-1
3 Roger Bacon Varsity 3 1-2-0 12 3 6-5-0
4 Phoenix & Swordfish 0 0-3-0 17 3 3-7-0

B Division - Echo

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Old Sealions 12 4-0-0 5 4 7-6-0
2 Chicago #2 9 3-1-0 3 4 5-6-0
3 Mile High Club 6 2-2-0 15 4 3-8-0
4 GMU 3 1-3-0 15 4 4-7-0
5 Roger Bacon JV 0 0-4-0 29 4 0-10-0

B Division - Pod 3

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Team Moderately Sexy 12 4-0-0 4 4 6-4-0
2 Roger Bacon Varsity 9 3-1-0 15 4 6-5-0
3 Phoenix & Swordfish 6 2-2-0 17 4 3-7-0
4 GMU 3 1-3-0 21 4 4-7-0
5 Chicago #2 0 0-4-0 27 4 5-6-0

B Division - Pod 4

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Killer Bees 15 5-0-0 9 5 7-4-0
2 Young Sealions 12 4-1-0 13 5 8-2-1
3 Orphans 9 3-2-0 15 5 6-4-1
4 Old Sealions 6 2-3-0 16 5 7-6-0
5 Mile High Club 3 1-4-0 37 5 3-8-0
6 Roger Bacon JV 0 0-5-0 45 5 0-10-0