A Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Fri 8th 08:15 AM
FloMass
7
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 1
3
Fri 8th 08:45 AM
NBS
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Minnesota 0
5
Fri 8th 09:15 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 6
7
Fri 8th 09:45 AM
Club Puck
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Seahammers 0
12
Fri 8th 10:45 AM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A FloMass 2
14
Fri 8th 11:15 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 9
16
Fri 8th 11:45 AM
Seahammers
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A Minnesota 2
18
Fri 8th 12:15 PM
NBS
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A LA 2
21
Fri 8th 01:45 PM
FloMass
10
Pool: 1 Pod: A Sebastopol 0
23
Fri 8th 02:15 PM
Club Puck
10
Pool: 1 Pod: A Minnesota 0
25
Fri 8th 02:45 PM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 1
27
Fri 8th 03:15 PM
LA
5
Pool: 1 Pod: A Seahammers 2
31
Fri 8th 04:15 PM
FloMass
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Minnesota 1
32
Fri 8th 04:15 PM
Club Puck
5
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 1
33
Fri 8th 04:45 PM
Sebastopol
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 9
34
Fri 8th 04:45 PM
Colorado A
1
Pool: 2 Pod: A Seahammers 5
45
Sat 9th 08:15 AM
Seahammers
8
Pool: 1 Pod: A Sebastopol 0
46
Sat 9th 08:15 AM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A LA 6
47
Sat 9th 08:45 AM
NBS
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A FloMass 5
48
Sat 9th 08:45 AM
Club Puck
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A Colorado A 3
55
Sat 9th 10:45 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 7
57
Sat 9th 11:15 AM
LA
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Club Puck 3
58
Sat 9th 11:15 AM
Seahammers
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A FloMass 5
62
Sat 9th 12:15 PM
Colorado A
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A Minnesota 0
67
Sat 9th 01:45 PM
NBS
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Seahammers 0
69
Sat 9th 02:15 PM
LA
5
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 2
74
Sat 9th 03:45 PM
Minnesota
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Sebastopol 1
75
Sat 9th 03:45 PM
FloMass
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 2
78
Sat 9th 05:00 PM
Masters Women
1
Pool: 1 Y-Z Crossover Door County Sturgeons 11
79
Sat 9th 05:00 PM
Chicago/DC
1
Pool: 2 Y-Z Crossover Phoenix 8
80
Sat 9th 05:30 PM
Super Smashed Bros
10
Pool: 1 X-Y Crossover Orlando 1
81
Sat 9th 05:30 PM
San Francisco
3
Pool: 2 X-Y Crossover Bhammers 4
82
Sat 9th 06:00 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 A-X Crossover Sebastopol 4
83
Sat 9th 06:00 PM
Elite Women
0
Pool: 2 A-X Crossover Minnesota 3
85
Sat 9th 06:45 PM
Seahammers
0
Pool: 2 A quarters 3-6 NBS 2
92
Sun 10th 09:27 AM
Club Puck
13
Pool: 1 A quarters, 1-8 Sebastopol 0
93
Sun 10th 09:27 AM
FloMass
9
Pool: 2 A quarters, 2-7 Minnesota 0
100
Sun 10th 11:51 AM
NBS
1
Pool: 1 A semis, 2-3 FloMass 5
101
Sun 10th 11:51 AM
Seahammers
3
Pool: 2 A consolation, 6-7 Minnesota 4
102
Sun 10th 12:27 PM
Colorado A
1
Pool: 1 A semis, 1-4 Club Puck 3
103
Sun 10th 12:27 PM
LA
7
Pool: 2 A consolation, 5-8 Sebastopol 2
108
Sun 10th 02:15 PM
Sebastopol
1
Pool: 1 A 7th/8th Seahammers 7
110
Sun 10th 02:51 PM
LA
6
Pool: 1 A 5th/6th Minnesota 2
112
Sun 10th 03:27 PM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 A 3rd/4th NBS 3
114
Sun 10th 04:03 PM
Club Puck
3
Pool: 1 A 1st/2nd FloMass 6

A Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Club Puck 19 6-0-1 7 7 8-1-1
2 FloMass 17 5-0-2 7 7 8-0-2
3 NBS 12 4-3-0 14 7 6-4-0
4 LA 12 4-3-0 19 7 6-4-0
5 Colorado A 10 3-3-1 17 7 4-5-1
6 Seahammers 9 3-4-0 22 7 4-6-0
7 Minnesota 3 1-6-0 33 7 3-8-0
8 Sebastopol 0 0-7-0 52 7 1-10-0