Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Fri 8th 08:15 AM
FloMass
7
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 1
2
Fri 8th 08:15 AM
San Francisco
10
Pool: 2 Pod: S GMU 0
3
Fri 8th 08:45 AM
NBS
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Minnesota 0
4
Fri 8th 08:45 AM
Colorado B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: S Bhammers 8
5
Fri 8th 09:15 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 6
6
Fri 8th 09:15 AM
Milwaukee
0
Pool: 2 Pod: H Orlando 11
7
Fri 8th 09:45 AM
Club Puck
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Seahammers 0
8
Fri 8th 09:45 AM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: H Oregon 15
9
Fri 8th 10:15 AM
Masters Women
1
Pool: 1 Pod: C Super Smashed Bros 10
10
Fri 8th 10:15 AM
Door County Sturgeons
9
Pool: 2 Pod: D Chicago/DC 2
11
Fri 8th 10:45 AM
Colorado B
8
Pool: 1 Pod: S GMU 0
12
Fri 8th 10:45 AM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A FloMass 2
13
Fri 8th 11:15 AM
Bhammers
1
Pool: 1 Pod: S San Francisco 5
14
Fri 8th 11:15 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 9
15
Fri 8th 11:45 AM
Roger Bacon
2
Pool: 1 Pod: H Orlando 13
16
Fri 8th 11:45 AM
Seahammers
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A Minnesota 2
17
Fri 8th 12:15 PM
Oregon
9
Pool: 1 Pod: H Milwaukee 0
18
Fri 8th 12:15 PM
NBS
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A LA 2
19
Fri 8th 12:45 PM
Chicago/DC
0
Pool: 1 Pod: D Elite Women 9
20
Fri 8th 12:45 PM
Super Smashed Bros
6
Pool: 2 Pod: C Phoenix 1
21
Fri 8th 01:45 PM
FloMass
10
Pool: 1 Pod: A Sebastopol 0
22
Fri 8th 01:45 PM
GMU
0
Pool: 2 Pod: S Bhammers 10
23
Fri 8th 02:15 PM
Club Puck
10
Pool: 1 Pod: A Minnesota 0
24
Fri 8th 02:15 PM
San Francisco
8
Pool: 2 Pod: S Colorado B 1
25
Fri 8th 02:45 PM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 1
26
Fri 8th 02:45 PM
Orlando
1
Pool: 2 Pod: H Oregon 5
27
Fri 8th 03:15 PM
LA
5
Pool: 1 Pod: A Seahammers 2
28
Fri 8th 03:15 PM
Milwaukee
3
Pool: 2 Pod: H Roger Bacon 6
29
Fri 8th 03:45 PM
Phoenix
7
Pool: 1 Pod: C Masters Women 1
30
Fri 8th 03:45 PM
Elite Women
8
Pool: 2 Pod: D Door County Sturgeons 1
31
Fri 8th 04:15 PM
FloMass
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Minnesota 1
32
Fri 8th 04:15 PM
Club Puck
5
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 1
33
Fri 8th 04:45 PM
Sebastopol
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 9
34
Fri 8th 04:45 PM
Colorado A
1
Pool: 2 Pod: A Seahammers 5
35
Fri 8th 05:15 PM
Chicago/DC
3
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Masters Women 3
36
Fri 8th 05:15 PM
GMU
4
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Colorado B 5
37
Fri 8th 05:45 PM
Milwaukee
8
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Roger Bacon 1
38
Fri 8th 05:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
7
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Phoenix 3
39
Fri 8th 06:15 PM
Elite Women
5
Pool: 1 Pod: X Super Smashed Bros 2
40
Fri 8th 06:15 PM
Bhammers
4
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Orlando 4
41
Fri 8th 06:45 PM
San Francisco
0
Pool: 1 Pod: X Oregon 4
42
Fri 8th 06:45 PM
Masters Women
8
Pool: 2 Pod: Z GMU 2
43
Fri 8th 07:15 PM
Milwaukee
1
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 7
44
Fri 8th 07:15 PM
Colorado B
9
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Roger Bacon 0
45
Sat 9th 08:15 AM
Seahammers
8
Pool: 1 Pod: A Sebastopol 0
46
Sat 9th 08:15 AM
Minnesota
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A LA 6
47
Sat 9th 08:45 AM
NBS
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A FloMass 5
48
Sat 9th 08:45 AM
Club Puck
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A Colorado A 3
49
Sat 9th 09:15 AM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 11
50
Sat 9th 09:15 AM
Masters Women
5
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Colorado B 0
51
Sat 9th 09:45 AM
Super Smashed Bros
2
Pool: 1 Pod: X San Francisco 3
52
Sat 9th 09:45 AM
GMU
4
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Milwaukee 5
53
Sat 9th 10:15 AM
Oregon
3
Pool: 1 Pod: X Elite Women 0
54
Sat 9th 10:15 AM
Orlando
6
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 5
55
Sat 9th 10:45 AM
Sebastopol
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 7
56
Sat 9th 10:45 AM
Bhammers
5
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Phoenix 1
57
Sat 9th 11:15 AM
LA
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Club Puck 3
58
Sat 9th 11:15 AM
Seahammers
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A FloMass 5
59
Sat 9th 11:45 AM
Milwaukee
1
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Masters Women 8
60
Sat 9th 11:45 AM
Colorado B
2
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 6
61
Sat 9th 12:15 PM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Roger Bacon 0
62
Sat 9th 12:15 PM
Colorado A
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A Minnesota 0
63
Sat 9th 12:45 PM
Orlando
7
Pool: 1 Pod: Y Phoenix 2
64
Sat 9th 12:45 PM
Oregon
6
Pool: 2 Pod: X Super Smashed Bros 1
65
Sat 9th 01:15 PM
Bhammers
8
Pool: 1 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 0
66
Sat 9th 01:15 PM
San Francisco
0
Pool: 2 Pod: X Elite Women 2
67
Sat 9th 01:45 PM
NBS
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Seahammers 0
68
Sat 9th 01:45 PM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Masters Women 13
69
Sat 9th 02:15 PM
LA
5
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 2
70
Sat 9th 02:15 PM
Colorado B
7
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Milwaukee 1
71
Sat 9th 02:45 PM
GMU
2
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 7
72
Sat 9th 03:15 PM
Phoenix
5
Pool: 1 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 2
73
Sat 9th 03:15 PM
Orlando
3
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Bhammers 2
74
Sat 9th 03:45 PM
Minnesota
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Sebastopol 1
75
Sat 9th 03:45 PM
FloMass
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck 2
76
Sat 9th 04:15 PM
Elite Women
4
Pool: 1 Pod: X Super Smashed Bros 0
77
Sat 9th 04:15 PM
San Francisco
0
Pool: 2 Pod: X Oregon 6
78
Sat 9th 05:00 PM
Masters Women
1
Pool: 1 Y-Z Crossover Door County Sturgeons 11
79
Sat 9th 05:00 PM
Chicago/DC
1
Pool: 2 Y-Z Crossover Phoenix 8
80
Sat 9th 05:30 PM
Super Smashed Bros
10
Pool: 1 X-Y Crossover Orlando 1
81
Sat 9th 05:30 PM
San Francisco
3
Pool: 2 X-Y Crossover Bhammers 4
82
Sat 9th 06:00 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 A-X Crossover Sebastopol 4
83
Sat 9th 06:00 PM
Elite Women
0
Pool: 2 A-X Crossover Minnesota 3
84
Sat 9th 06:45 PM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 A quarters 4-5 LA 1
85
Sat 9th 06:45 PM
Seahammers
0
Pool: 2 A quarters 3-6 NBS 2
86
Sat 9th 07:21 PM
Orlando
7
Pool: 1 B quarters, 4-5 Super Smashed Bros 1
87
Sat 9th 07:21 PM
San Francisco
3
Pool: 2 B quarters, 3-6 Bhammers 4
88
Sun 10th 08:15 AM
GMU
0
Pool: 1 C quarters 4-5 Milwaukee 3
89
Sun 10th 08:15 AM
Roger Bacon
1
Pool: 2 C quarters 3-6 Colorado B 5
90
Sun 10th 08:51 AM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 1 B quarters, 2-7 Elite Women 7
91
Sun 10th 08:51 AM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 2 B quarters, 1-8 Oregon 7
92
Sun 10th 09:27 AM
Club Puck
13
Pool: 1 A quarters, 1-8 Sebastopol 0
93
Sun 10th 09:27 AM
FloMass
9
Pool: 2 A quarters, 2-7 Minnesota 0
94
Sun 10th 10:03 AM
Masters Women
8
Pool: 1 C semis, 1-4 Milwaukee 2
95
Sun 10th 10:03 AM
Chicago/DC
6
Pool: 2 C semis, 2-3 Colorado B 1
96
Sun 10th 10:39 AM
Bhammers
1
Pool: 1 B semis, 2-3 Elite Women 8
97
Sun 10th 10:39 AM
San Francisco
8
Pool: 2 B consolation, 6-7 Phoenix 0
98
Sun 10th 11:15 AM
Orlando
2
Pool: 1 B semis, 1-4 Oregon 4
99
Sun 10th 11:15 AM
Super Smashed Bros
8
Pool: 2 B consolation, 5-8 Door County Sturgeons 3
100
Sun 10th 11:51 AM
NBS
1
Pool: 1 A semis, 2-3 FloMass 5
101
Sun 10th 11:51 AM
Seahammers
3
Pool: 2 A consolation, 6-7 Minnesota 4
102
Sun 10th 12:27 PM
Colorado A
1
Pool: 1 A semis, 1-4 Club Puck 3
103
Sun 10th 12:27 PM
LA
7
Pool: 2 A consolation, 5-8 Sebastopol 2
104
Sun 10th 01:03 PM
Roger Bacon
3
Pool: 1 C 5th/6th GMU 9
105
Sun 10th 01:03 PM
Colorado B
4
Pool: 2 C 3rd/4th Milwaukee 1
106
Sun 10th 01:39 PM
Chicago/DC
1
Pool: 1 C 1st/2nd Masters Women 3
107
Sun 10th 01:39 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 2 B 7th/8th Phoenix 4
108
Sun 10th 02:15 PM
Sebastopol
1
Pool: 1 A 7th/8th Seahammers 7
109
Sun 10th 02:15 PM
Super Smashed Bros
2
Pool: 2 B 5th/6th San Francisco 1
110
Sun 10th 02:51 PM
LA
6
Pool: 1 A 5th/6th Minnesota 2
111
Sun 10th 02:51 PM
Orlando
5
Pool: 2 B 3rd/4th Bhammers 3
112
Sun 10th 03:27 PM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 A 3rd/4th NBS 3
113
Sun 10th 03:27 PM
Oregon
3
Pool: 2 B 1st/2nd Elite Women 0
114
Sun 10th 04:03 PM
Club Puck
3
Pool: 1 A 1st/2nd FloMass 6

A Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Club Puck 19 6-0-1 7 7 8-1-1
2 FloMass 17 5-0-2 7 7 8-0-2
3 NBS 12 4-3-0 14 7 6-4-0
4 LA 12 4-3-0 19 7 6-4-0
5 Colorado A 10 3-3-1 17 7 4-5-1
6 Seahammers 9 3-4-0 22 7 4-6-0
7 Minnesota 3 1-6-0 33 7 3-8-0
8 Sebastopol 0 0-7-0 52 7 1-10-0

B Division - Clubs Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Super Smashed Bros 6 2-0-0 2 2 5-5-0
2 Phoenix 3 1-1-0 7 2 3-7-0
3 Masters Women 0 0-2-0 17 2 6-3-1

B Division - Diamonds Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Elite Women 6 2-0-0 1 2 7-3-0
2 Door County Sturgeons 3 1-1-0 10 2 4-6-0
3 Chicago/DC 0 0-2-0 18 2 5-4-1

B Division - Hearts Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Oregon 9 3-0-0 1 3 10-1-0
2 Orlando 6 2-1-0 7 3 7-3-1
3 Roger Bacon 3 1-2-0 31 3 1-9-0
4 Milwaukee 0 0-3-0 26 3 3-8-0

B Division - Spades Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 San Francisco 9 3-0-0 2 3 5-6-0
2 Bhammers 6 2-1-0 5 3 6-4-1
3 Colorado B 3 1-2-0 16 3 6-5-0
4 GMU 0 0-3-0 28 3 2-8-0

B Division - X Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Oregon 9 3-0-0 1 3 10-1-0
2 Elite Women 6 2-1-0 3 3 7-3-0
3 San Francisco 3 1-2-0 10 3 5-6-0
4 Super Smashed Bros 0 0-3-0 13 3 5-5-0

B Division - Y Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Orlando 9 3-0-0 9 3 7-3-1
2 Bhammers 6 2-1-0 4 3 6-4-1
3 Phoenix 3 1-2-0 14 3 3-7-0
4 Door County Sturgeons 0 0-3-0 19 3 4-6-0

B Division - Z Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Masters Women 13 4-0-1 6 5 6-3-1
2 Chicago/DC 13 4-0-1 8 5 5-4-1
3 Colorado B 9 3-2-0 16 5 6-5-0
4 Milwaukee 6 2-3-0 27 5 3-8-0
5 GMU 3 1-4-0 25 5 2-8-0
6 Roger Bacon 0 0-5-0 49 5 1-9-0

Placings

Place Team
1st A Division FloMass
2nd A Division Club Puck
3rd A Division NBS
4th A Division Colorado A
5th A Division LA
6th A Division Minnesota
7th A Division Seahammers
8th A Division Sebastopol
Place Team
1st B Division Oregon
2nd B Division Elite Women
3rd B Division Orlando
4th B Division Bhammers
5th B Division Super Smashed Bros
6th B Division San Francisco
7th B Division Door County Sturgeons
8th B Division Phoenix
Place Team
1st Clubs Pod Masters Women
2nd Clubs Pod Chicago/DC
3rd Clubs Pod Colorado B
4th Clubs Pod Milwaukee
5th Clubs Pod GMU
6th Clubs Pod Roger Bacon