B Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
2
Fri 8th 08:15 AM
San Francisco
10
Pool: 2 Pod: S GMU 0
4
Fri 8th 08:45 AM
Colorado B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: S Bhammers 8
6
Fri 8th 09:15 AM
Milwaukee
0
Pool: 2 Pod: H Orlando 11
8
Fri 8th 09:45 AM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: H Oregon 15
9
Fri 8th 10:15 AM
Masters Women
1
Pool: 1 Pod: C Super Smashed Bros 10
10
Fri 8th 10:15 AM
Door County Sturgeons
9
Pool: 2 Pod: D Chicago/DC 2
11
Fri 8th 10:45 AM
Colorado B
8
Pool: 1 Pod: S GMU 0
13
Fri 8th 11:15 AM
Bhammers
1
Pool: 1 Pod: S San Francisco 5
15
Fri 8th 11:45 AM
Roger Bacon
2
Pool: 1 Pod: H Orlando 13
17
Fri 8th 12:15 PM
Oregon
9
Pool: 1 Pod: H Milwaukee 0
19
Fri 8th 12:45 PM
Chicago/DC
0
Pool: 1 Pod: D Elite Women 9
20
Fri 8th 12:45 PM
Super Smashed Bros
6
Pool: 2 Pod: C Phoenix 1
22
Fri 8th 01:45 PM
GMU
0
Pool: 2 Pod: S Bhammers 10
24
Fri 8th 02:15 PM
San Francisco
8
Pool: 2 Pod: S Colorado B 1
26
Fri 8th 02:45 PM
Orlando
1
Pool: 2 Pod: H Oregon 5
28
Fri 8th 03:15 PM
Milwaukee
3
Pool: 2 Pod: H Roger Bacon 6
29
Fri 8th 03:45 PM
Phoenix
7
Pool: 1 Pod: C Masters Women 1
30
Fri 8th 03:45 PM
Elite Women
8
Pool: 2 Pod: D Door County Sturgeons 1
35
Fri 8th 05:15 PM
Chicago/DC
3
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Masters Women 3
36
Fri 8th 05:15 PM
GMU
4
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Colorado B 5
37
Fri 8th 05:45 PM
Milwaukee
8
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Roger Bacon 1
38
Fri 8th 05:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
7
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Phoenix 3
39
Fri 8th 06:15 PM
Elite Women
5
Pool: 1 Pod: X Super Smashed Bros 2
40
Fri 8th 06:15 PM
Bhammers
4
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Orlando 4
41
Fri 8th 06:45 PM
San Francisco
0
Pool: 1 Pod: X Oregon 4
42
Fri 8th 06:45 PM
Masters Women
8
Pool: 2 Pod: Z GMU 2
43
Fri 8th 07:15 PM
Milwaukee
1
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 7
44
Fri 8th 07:15 PM
Colorado B
9
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Roger Bacon 0
49
Sat 9th 09:15 AM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 11
50
Sat 9th 09:15 AM
Masters Women
5
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Colorado B 0
51
Sat 9th 09:45 AM
Super Smashed Bros
2
Pool: 1 Pod: X San Francisco 3
52
Sat 9th 09:45 AM
GMU
4
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Milwaukee 5
53
Sat 9th 10:15 AM
Oregon
3
Pool: 1 Pod: X Elite Women 0
54
Sat 9th 10:15 AM
Orlando
6
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 5
56
Sat 9th 10:45 AM
Bhammers
5
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Phoenix 1
59
Sat 9th 11:45 AM
Milwaukee
1
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Masters Women 8
60
Sat 9th 11:45 AM
Colorado B
2
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 6
61
Sat 9th 12:15 PM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Roger Bacon 0
63
Sat 9th 12:45 PM
Orlando
7
Pool: 1 Pod: Y Phoenix 2
64
Sat 9th 12:45 PM
Oregon
6
Pool: 2 Pod: X Super Smashed Bros 1
65
Sat 9th 01:15 PM
Bhammers
8
Pool: 1 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 0
66
Sat 9th 01:15 PM
San Francisco
0
Pool: 2 Pod: X Elite Women 2
68
Sat 9th 01:45 PM
Roger Bacon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Masters Women 13
70
Sat 9th 02:15 PM
Colorado B
7
Pool: 2 Pod: Z Milwaukee 1
71
Sat 9th 02:45 PM
GMU
2
Pool: 1 Pod: Z Chicago/DC 7
72
Sat 9th 03:15 PM
Phoenix
5
Pool: 1 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 2
73
Sat 9th 03:15 PM
Orlando
3
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Bhammers 2
76
Sat 9th 04:15 PM
Elite Women
4
Pool: 1 Pod: X Super Smashed Bros 0
77
Sat 9th 04:15 PM
San Francisco
0
Pool: 2 Pod: X Oregon 6
78
Sat 9th 05:00 PM
Masters Women
1
Pool: 1 Y-Z Crossover Door County Sturgeons 11
79
Sat 9th 05:00 PM
Chicago/DC
1
Pool: 2 Y-Z Crossover Phoenix 8
80
Sat 9th 05:30 PM
Super Smashed Bros
10
Pool: 1 X-Y Crossover Orlando 1
81
Sat 9th 05:30 PM
San Francisco
3
Pool: 2 X-Y Crossover Bhammers 4
82
Sat 9th 06:00 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 A-X Crossover Sebastopol 4
83
Sat 9th 06:00 PM
Elite Women
0
Pool: 2 A-X Crossover Minnesota 3
87
Sat 9th 07:21 PM
San Francisco
3
Pool: 2 Div: B B quarters, 3-6 Bhammers 4
88
Sun 10th 08:15 AM
GMU
0
Pool: 1 Div: B C quarters 4-5 Milwaukee 3
89
Sun 10th 08:15 AM
Roger Bacon
1
Pool: 2 Div: B C quarters 3-6 Colorado B 5
90
Sun 10th 08:51 AM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 1 Div: B B quarters, 2-7 Elite Women 7
91
Sun 10th 08:51 AM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 2 Div: B B quarters, 1-8 Oregon 7
94
Sun 10th 10:03 AM
Masters Women
8
Pool: 1 Div: B C semis, 1-4 Milwaukee 2
95
Sun 10th 10:03 AM
Chicago/DC
6
Pool: 2 Div: B C semis, 2-3 Colorado B 1
96
Sun 10th 10:39 AM
Bhammers
1
Pool: 1 Div: B B semis, 2-3 Elite Women 8
97
Sun 10th 10:39 AM
San Francisco
8
Pool: 2 Div: B B consolation, 6-7 Phoenix 0
98
Sun 10th 11:15 AM
Orlando
2
Pool: 1 Div: B B semis, 1-4 Oregon 4
99
Sun 10th 11:15 AM
Super Smashed Bros
8
Pool: 2 Div: B B consolation, 5-8 Door County Sturgeons 3
104
Sun 10th 01:03 PM
Roger Bacon
3
Pool: 1 Div: B C 5th/6th GMU 9
105
Sun 10th 01:03 PM
Colorado B
4
Pool: 2 Div: B C 3rd/4th Milwaukee 1
106
Sun 10th 01:39 PM
Chicago/DC
1
Pool: 1 Div: B C 1st/2nd Masters Women 3
107
Sun 10th 01:39 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 2 Div: B B 7th/8th Phoenix 4
109
Sun 10th 02:15 PM
Super Smashed Bros
2
Pool: 2 Div: B B 5th/6th San Francisco 1
111
Sun 10th 02:51 PM
Orlando
5
Pool: 2 Div: B B 3rd/4th Bhammers 3
113
Sun 10th 03:27 PM
Oregon
3
Pool: 2 Div: B B 1st/2nd Elite Women 0

A Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Club Puck 19 6-0-1 7 7 8-1-1
2 FloMass 17 5-0-2 7 7 8-0-2
3 NBS 12 4-3-0 14 7 6-4-0
4 LA 12 4-3-0 19 7 6-4-0
5 Colorado A 10 3-3-1 17 7 4-5-1
6 Seahammers 9 3-4-0 22 7 4-6-0
7 Minnesota 3 1-6-0 33 7 3-8-0
8 Sebastopol 0 0-7-0 52 7 1-10-0

Clubs Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Super Smashed Bros 6 2-0-0 2 2 5-5-0
2 Phoenix 3 1-1-0 7 2 3-7-0
3 Masters Women 0 0-2-0 17 2 6-3-1

Diamonds Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Elite Women 6 2-0-0 1 2 7-3-0
2 Door County Sturgeons 3 1-1-0 10 2 4-6-0
3 Chicago/DC 0 0-2-0 18 2 5-4-1

Hearts Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Oregon 9 3-0-0 1 3 10-1-0
2 Orlando 6 2-1-0 7 3 7-3-1
3 Roger Bacon 3 1-2-0 31 3 1-9-0
4 Milwaukee 0 0-3-0 26 3 3-8-0

Spades Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 San Francisco 9 3-0-0 2 3 5-6-0
2 Bhammers 6 2-1-0 5 3 6-4-1
3 Colorado B 3 1-2-0 16 3 6-5-0
4 GMU 0 0-3-0 28 3 2-8-0

X Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Oregon 9 3-0-0 1 3 10-1-0
2 Elite Women 6 2-1-0 3 3 7-3-0
3 San Francisco 3 1-2-0 10 3 5-6-0
4 Super Smashed Bros 0 0-3-0 13 3 5-5-0

Y Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Orlando 9 3-0-0 9 3 7-3-1
2 Bhammers 6 2-1-0 4 3 6-4-1
3 Phoenix 3 1-2-0 14 3 3-7-0
4 Door County Sturgeons 0 0-3-0 19 3 4-6-0

Z Pod

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Masters Women 13 4-0-1 6 5 6-3-1
2 Chicago/DC 13 4-0-1 8 5 5-4-1
3 Colorado B 9 3-2-0 16 5 6-5-0
4 Milwaukee 6 2-3-0 27 5 3-8-0
5 GMU 3 1-4-0 25 5 2-8-0
6 Roger Bacon 0 0-5-0 49 5 1-9-0

Placings

Place Team
1st B Division Oregon
2nd B Division Elite Women
3rd B Division Orlando
4th B Division Bhammers
5th B Division Super Smashed Bros
6th B Division San Francisco
7th B Division Door County Sturgeons
8th B Division Phoenix

Bhammers

B Division
Player Cap Number
Lincoln Farabee 7
Loren Mueller 12
Matt Neisinger 1
Benjamin Buatte 3
John Hudson 13
Paul Byrne 2
Andrei Savu 11
Alayna Newton 6
Jacklyn Chua 8
Jonathon Paden 9
Kenneth Adams 10
Aniket Aher 61

Chicago/DC

B Division
Player Cap Number
Brittany Borgiasz 6
Brittany Haughton 15
Ray Antos 12
Kate Dunkle 21
Dave Boutcher 3
Pat Ryan 11
Laura Jimenez 16
Christopher Fischer 9
Megan Vanderploeg 7
Meghan Smith 1

Colorado B

B Division
Player Cap Number
Johanna Whitman 8
Michael Halaska 3
Agnes Debrunner 11
Israel Quintanar 15
Nicki Crouch 5
Brad Grissom 10
Megan Henthorn 4
Jesse Cordova 13
Glen Jameson 7
Bill Scott 2
Chris Debrunner 14
Nik Schumacher 6

Door County Sturgeons

B Division
Player Cap Number
Kendall Banks 1
Susan Banks 2
Abby Banks 3
Molly Banks 4
David Foulds 5
Eric Mai 6
Lexie LeClair 7
Abi Schauske 8
Steve Shephard 9
Paul Filar 10
Luke Bousley 11

Elite Women

B Division
Player Cap Number
Beth Ann Morley 9
Bryna Nielsen 6
Cheryl Skukas 8
Elsa Debrunner 1
Ianna Debrunner 10
Jennifer Smith 5
Katrina Finley 3
Kim Skukas 2
Kristin Straily 4
Monica Rojas-Pena 12
Tyera Eulberg 7

GMU

B Division
Player Cap Number
Alex Dean 2
Phil Magness 3
Richard Catherina 7
Will Miller 4
Holly Lane 1
Matthew Quandt 9
Anastasia Slepukhova 6
Luis Sorto 5
Laura Diosa 7
Nathan Baker 8

Masters Women

B Division
Player Cap Number
Jacky Chua 8
Helene Soleille 6
Ruth Wylie 3
Trisha Filar 2
Katie Konrath 11
Rachel Carrington 4
Nicole Mazouch 1
Nicole Van Nood 7
Mikel Ensminger 10
Carolyn Erdman 9
Natalia Villamizar-Duarte 12

Milwaukee

B Division
Player Cap Number
Damir Djidic 5
John Rothe 12
Julz Lisser 87
Jill Collins 14
Jaideep Umraiya 2
Shal Jain 19
Micheal O'Leary 9
Micheal LaHaye 6
Liz Krubsack 4
Alec Treacy 1
Dave Kwasny 3
Rob Priddy 10

Oregon

B Division
Player Cap Number
Billy Wood 12
Danny Monroe 9
Gary Christianson 6
Justin Azhocar 91
Kelsey Miller 12
Kevin Morikawa 26
Kimberly Skukas 2
Lars Rutkowski 73
Michael Riccitelli 8
Shawn Tucker 11
Tony Gentile 19

Orlando

B Division
Player Cap Number
Jenny Biener 2
Mike Hilton 4
Samantha Huss 5
Shawn Berg 9
Lucky Meisenheimer 6
Jake Meisenheimer 11
David Wheeler 12
Keith Morgan 7
Sebastian Ramirez Montoya 3
Jacobo Diaz 8
Brandon Burr 1
Dahiana Bedoya 10

Phoenix

B Division
Player Cap Number
William Cleveland 9
Ian Dolge 11
Brian Miller 5
Brandon Tacconelli 31
Mike Zankel 2
Greg Keeling 15
Ian Cleary 10
Jan Swidzinski 12
Brian Lin 13
Vania Leung 1
Ruth Wylie 3

Roger Bacon

B Division
Player Cap Number
Molly Back 3
Conor Healy 7
Audrey Webster 12
David Dozer 4
Zach Lambert 9
Ben Leo 10
Nick Luken 11
Paul Wittekind 4

San Francisco

B Division
Player Cap Number
Nicole Wong 2
Ryan R. Situ 3
Tom Brown 13
Jennifer Tom 5
Jincong "Raymond" Dai 15
Che A Shimizu-Castellanos 6
Calvin F Chan 7
Teresa Lee 17
Justin Lee 8
Joshua Chan 9
Elaine M Willoughby 11
Holland Ja 12

Super Smashed Bros

B Division
Player Cap Number
Nick Anthony 2
Nicole Fabian 22
Alana Robles 33
Andy Kalb 17
Brett Blandford 69
Grant Nagrant 3
Greg Moeller 10
Jeff Shepherd 0
Reese Robertson 77
Ben Rumpke 9
Zach Richardson 20
Andrew Kalvelage 11