A Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
33
Fri 26th 01:52 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 4
35
Fri 26th 02:14 PM
Club Puck Adonis
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 5
37
Fri 26th 02:36 PM
Oregon
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 6
39
Fri 26th 02:58 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Illinois Blagojeviches 3
41
Fri 26th 03:20 PM
Club Puck Adonis
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 9
43
Fri 26th 03:42 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 2
45
Fri 26th 04:04 PM
Illinois Blagojeviches
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 4
59
Fri 26th 06:38 PM
San Diego
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Fran Apollo 4
61
Fri 26th 07:00 PM
Illinois Blagojeviches
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 4
63
Fri 26th 07:22 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 4
65
Sat 27th 08:00 AM
NBS
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A LA 2
67
Sat 27th 08:44 AM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 4
69
Sat 27th 09:06 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Colorado 2
70
Sat 27th 09:22 AM
Club Puck Adonis
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 3
72
Sat 27th 09:44 AM
Colorado
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 6
74
Sat 27th 10:06 AM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Illinois Blagojeviches 6
77
Sat 27th 10:34 AM
San Diego
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 2
79
Sat 27th 10:56 AM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck Adonis 4
81
Sat 27th 11:18 AM
Colorado
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 10
83
Sat 27th 11:40 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
8
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 0
93
Sat 27th 01:30 PM
Club Puck Adonis
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A Colorado 0
95
Sat 27th 01:52 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 9
97
Sat 27th 02:14 PM
LA
6
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 0
99
Sat 27th 02:36 PM
Club Puck Adonis
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A Illinois Blagojeviches 3
104
Sat 27th 03:36 PM
San Diego
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 7
106
Sat 27th 03:58 PM
Club Puck Adonis
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Oregon 1
108
Sat 27th 04:20 PM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 6
110
Sat 27th 04:42 PM
San Diego
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 2
114
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Frisky Swordfish
9
Pool: 1 MSU 2
115
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 U-19 Team 2
116
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Chicago Chiefs 9
117
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 2 Bacon V 1
118
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 GMU 5
119
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Diego
10
Pool: 2 Seattle 0
120
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Club Puck Adonis
8
Pool: 1 Minnesota Loons 1
121
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 2 Team Sexy 0
122
Sat 27th 07:15 PM
NBS
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A 8 v 1 GMU 0
124
Sat 27th 07:45 PM
LA
8
Pool: 1 Pod: A 7 v 2 Oregon 0
126
Sun 28th 08:00 AM
Colorado
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A 6 v 3 San Diego 1
128
Sun 28th 08:30 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
7
Pool: 1 Pod: A 5 v 4 Club Puck Adonis 2
135
Sun 28th 10:00 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A 1 v 4 NBS 11
137
Sun 28th 10:30 AM
Colorado
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A 2 v 3 LA 7
139
Sun 28th 11:00 AM
Club Puck Adonis
5
Pool: 2 Pod: A 8 v 5 GMU 1
141
Sun 28th 11:30 AM
San Diego
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A 7 v 6 Oregon 2
145
Sun 28th 12:30 PM
GMU
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A 7th Place Oregon 1
147
Sun 28th 01:15 PM
San Diego
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A 5th Place Club Puck Adonis 2
150
Sun 28th 02:45 PM
Colorado
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Bronze Medal Illinois Blagojeviches 2
154
Sun 28th 04:15 PM
LA
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Gold Medal NBS 4

A Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 14 7-0-0 3 7 11-1-0
2 LA 12 6-1-0 7 7 10-2-0
3 Colorado 8 4-3-0 22 7 6-6-0
4 Illinois Blagojeviches 8 4-3-0 13 7 8-5-0
5 Club Puck Adonis 6 3-4-0 21 7 7-7-0
6 San Diego 4 2-5-0 27 7 8-6-0
7 Oregon 2 1-6-0 30 7 4-10-0
8 San Fran Apollo 2 1-6-0 28 7 4-10-0

A Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Illinois Blagojeviches 6 3-0-0 0 3 8-5-0
2 Oregon 4 2-1-0 5 3 4-10-0
3 San Fran Apollo 2 1-2-0 6 3 4-10-0

A Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 San Diego 6 3-0-0 2 3 8-6-0
2 Club Puck Adonis 4 2-1-0 4 3 7-7-0

A Division - Pod 7

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 LA 4 2-0-0 2 2 10-2-0
2 NBS 2 1-1-0 2 2 11-1-0
3 Colorado 0 0-2-0 14 2 6-6-0

B Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMU 14 7-0-0 2 7 12-2-0
2 Team Sexy 12 6-1-0 7 7 12-2-0
3 Seattle 10 5-2-0 16 7 7-7-0
4 Minnesota Loons 8 4-3-0 14 7 6-8-0
5 Frisky Swordfish 6 3-4-0 19 7 5-9-0
6 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-5-0 20 7 7-7-0
7 Phoenix 2 1-6-0 31 7 6-7-1
8 LA B 0 0-7-0 45 7 3-10-0

B Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
4 Minnesota Loons 0 0-3-0 17 3 6-8-0

B Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Seattle 2 1-2-0 11 3 7-7-0
4 Frisky Swordfish 0 0-3-0 21 3 5-9-0