O Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Fri 26th 08:00 AM
San Diego
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P Club Puck Adonis 1
2
Fri 26th 08:00 AM
Oregon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P Illinois Blagojeviches 3
3
Fri 26th 08:22 AM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P Seattle 7
4
Fri 26th 08:22 AM
Minnesota Loons
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P San Fran Apollo 6
5
Fri 26th 08:44 AM
MSU
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Door County Sturgeons 5
6
Fri 26th 08:44 AM
Bacon V
5
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P Womens 0
7
Fri 26th 09:06 AM
Chicago Chiefs
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Team Sexy 4
8
Fri 26th 09:06 AM
LA B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P GMU 10
9
Fri 26th 09:28 AM
Roger Bacon JV
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 5P Phoenix 5
10
Fri 26th 09:28 AM
NBS
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 7P LA 2
11
Fri 26th 09:50 AM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 5P U-19 Team 9
12
Fri 26th 09:50 AM
Seattle
2
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Club Puck Adonis 6
13
Fri 26th 10:12 AM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Illinois Blagojeviches 3
14
Fri 26th 10:12 AM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P San Diego 6
15
Fri 26th 10:34 AM
Minnesota Loons
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Oregon 4
16
Fri 26th 10:34 AM
Team Sexy
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Door County Sturgeons 0
17
Fri 26th 10:56 AM
Colorado
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 7P LA 6
18
Fri 26th 10:56 AM
Chicago Chiefs
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P MSU 0
19
Fri 26th 11:18 AM
LA B
5
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Bacon V 0
20
Fri 26th 11:18 AM
U-19 Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 5P Phoenix 1
21
Fri 26th 11:40 AM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Womens 0
22
Fri 26th 11:40 AM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 5P Roger Bacon JV 3
23
Fri 26th 12:02 PM
Minnesota Loons
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Illinois Blagojeviches 7
24
Fri 26th 12:02 PM
Colorado
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 7P NBS 8
25
Fri 26th 12:24 PM
San Fran Apollo
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Oregon 3
26
Fri 26th 12:24 PM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Club Puck Adonis 8
27
Fri 26th 12:46 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Womens 0
28
Fri 26th 12:46 PM
Seattle
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P San Diego 5
29
Fri 26th 01:08 PM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Bacon V 0
30
Fri 26th 01:08 PM
Chicago Chiefs
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Door County Sturgeons 5
31
Fri 26th 01:30 PM
U-19 Team
10
Pool: 1 Pod: 5P Roger Bacon JV 1
32
Fri 26th 01:30 PM
Team Sexy
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P MSU 1
34
Fri 26th 01:52 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 5P Phoenix 6
114
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Frisky Swordfish
9
Pool: 1 MSU 2
115
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 U-19 Team 2
116
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Chicago Chiefs 9
117
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 2 Bacon V 1
118
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 GMU 5
119
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Diego
10
Pool: 2 Seattle 0
120
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Club Puck Adonis
8
Pool: 1 Minnesota Loons 1
121
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 2 Team Sexy 0

A Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 14 7-0-0 3 7 11-1-0
2 LA 12 6-1-0 7 7 10-2-0
3 Colorado 8 4-3-0 22 7 6-6-0
4 Illinois Blagojeviches 8 4-3-0 13 7 8-5-0
5 Club Puck Adonis 6 3-4-0 21 7 7-7-0
6 San Diego 4 2-5-0 27 7 8-6-0
7 Oregon 2 1-6-0 30 7 4-10-0
8 San Fran Apollo 2 1-6-0 28 7 4-10-0

A Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Illinois Blagojeviches 6 3-0-0 0 3 8-5-0
2 Oregon 4 2-1-0 5 3 4-10-0
3 San Fran Apollo 2 1-2-0 6 3 4-10-0

A Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 San Diego 6 3-0-0 2 3 8-6-0
2 Club Puck Adonis 4 2-1-0 4 3 7-7-0

A Division - Pod 7

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 LA 4 2-0-0 2 2 10-2-0
2 NBS 2 1-1-0 2 2 11-1-0
3 Colorado 0 0-2-0 14 2 6-6-0

B Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMU 14 7-0-0 2 7 12-2-0
2 Team Sexy 12 6-1-0 7 7 12-2-0
3 Seattle 10 5-2-0 16 7 7-7-0
4 Minnesota Loons 8 4-3-0 14 7 6-8-0
5 Frisky Swordfish 6 3-4-0 19 7 5-9-0
6 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-5-0 20 7 7-7-0
7 Phoenix 2 1-6-0 31 7 6-7-1
8 LA B 0 0-7-0 45 7 3-10-0

B Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
4 Minnesota Loons 0 0-3-0 17 3 6-8-0

B Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Seattle 2 1-2-0 11 3 7-7-0
4 Frisky Swordfish 0 0-3-0 21 3 5-9-0

B Division - Pod 3

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMU 6 3-0-0 0 3 12-2-0
2 LA B 4 2-1-0 10 3 3-10-0

B Division - Pod 4

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Team Sexy 6 3-0-0 2 3 12-2-0
2 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-1-0 7 3 7-7-0

B Division - Pod 5

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Phoenix 5 2-0-1 2 3 6-7-1

C Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Chicago Chiefs 12 6-0-0 4 6 9-4-0
2 U-19 Team 10 5-1-0 7 6 8-4-1
3 Bacon V 8 4-2-0 9 6 7-6-0
4 MSU 6 3-3-0 28 6 4-8-0
5 Womens 4 2-4-0 22 6 3-9-0
6 Roger Bacon JV 2 1-5-0 35 6 3-9-0
7 SF Sea Lions Youth Team 0 0-6-0 39 6 0-11-0

C Division - Pod 3

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Bacon V 2 1-2-0 13 3 7-6-0
4 Womens 0 0-3-0 14 3 3-9-0

C Division - Pod 4

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Chicago Chiefs 2 1-2-0 9 3 9-4-0
4 MSU 0 0-3-0 21 3 4-8-0

C Division - Pod 5

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
2 U-19 Team 5 2-0-1 3 3 8-4-1
3 Roger Bacon JV 2 1-2-0 16 3 3-9-0
4 SF Sea Lions Youth Team 0 0-3-0 18 3 0-11-0