Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Fri 26th 08:00 AM
San Diego
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P Club Puck Adonis 1
2
Fri 26th 08:00 AM
Oregon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P Illinois Blagojeviches 3
3
Fri 26th 08:22 AM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 2P Seattle 7
4
Fri 26th 08:22 AM
Minnesota Loons
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 1P San Fran Apollo 6
5
Fri 26th 08:44 AM
MSU
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Door County Sturgeons 5
6
Fri 26th 08:44 AM
Bacon V
5
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P Womens 0
7
Fri 26th 09:06 AM
Chicago Chiefs
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 4P Team Sexy 4
8
Fri 26th 09:06 AM
LA B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 3P GMU 10
9
Fri 26th 09:28 AM
Roger Bacon JV
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 5P Phoenix 5
10
Fri 26th 09:28 AM
NBS
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 7P LA 2
11
Fri 26th 09:50 AM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 5P U-19 Team 9
12
Fri 26th 09:50 AM
Seattle
2
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Club Puck Adonis 6
13
Fri 26th 10:12 AM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Illinois Blagojeviches 3
14
Fri 26th 10:12 AM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P San Diego 6
15
Fri 26th 10:34 AM
Minnesota Loons
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Oregon 4
16
Fri 26th 10:34 AM
Team Sexy
4
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Door County Sturgeons 0
17
Fri 26th 10:56 AM
Colorado
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 7P LA 6
18
Fri 26th 10:56 AM
Chicago Chiefs
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P MSU 0
19
Fri 26th 11:18 AM
LA B
5
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Bacon V 0
20
Fri 26th 11:18 AM
U-19 Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 5P Phoenix 1
21
Fri 26th 11:40 AM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Womens 0
22
Fri 26th 11:40 AM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 5P Roger Bacon JV 3
23
Fri 26th 12:02 PM
Minnesota Loons
0
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Illinois Blagojeviches 7
24
Fri 26th 12:02 PM
Colorado
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 7P NBS 8
25
Fri 26th 12:24 PM
San Fran Apollo
2
Pool: 1 Pod: 1P Oregon 3
26
Fri 26th 12:24 PM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P Club Puck Adonis 8
27
Fri 26th 12:46 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Womens 0
28
Fri 26th 12:46 PM
Seattle
1
Pool: 2 Pod: 2P San Diego 5
29
Fri 26th 01:08 PM
GMU
8
Pool: 1 Pod: 3P Bacon V 0
30
Fri 26th 01:08 PM
Chicago Chiefs
3
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P Door County Sturgeons 5
31
Fri 26th 01:30 PM
U-19 Team
10
Pool: 1 Pod: 5P Roger Bacon JV 1
32
Fri 26th 01:30 PM
Team Sexy
8
Pool: 2 Pod: 4P MSU 1
33
Fri 26th 01:52 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 4
34
Fri 26th 01:52 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
0
Pool: 2 Pod: 5P Phoenix 6
35
Fri 26th 02:14 PM
Club Puck Adonis
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 5
36
Fri 26th 02:14 PM
Seattle
6
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 2
37
Fri 26th 02:36 PM
Oregon
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 6
38
Fri 26th 02:36 PM
GMU
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 0
39
Fri 26th 02:58 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Illinois Blagojeviches 3
40
Fri 26th 02:58 PM
Team Sexy
7
Pool: 2 Pod: B LA B 0
41
Fri 26th 03:20 PM
Club Puck Adonis
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 9
42
Fri 26th 03:20 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Door County Sturgeons 3
43
Fri 26th 03:42 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 2
44
Fri 26th 03:42 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
0
Pool: 2 Pod: C Chicago Chiefs 11
45
Fri 26th 04:04 PM
Illinois Blagojeviches
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 4
46
Fri 26th 04:04 PM
Womens
0
Pool: 2 Pod: C Bacon V 5
47
Fri 26th 04:26 PM
GMU
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 0
48
Fri 26th 04:26 PM
Roger Bacon JV
3
Pool: 2 Pod: C MSU 5
49
Fri 26th 04:48 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B Seattle 9
50
Fri 26th 04:48 PM
U-19 Team
3
Pool: 2 Pod: C Chicago Chiefs 4
51
Fri 26th 05:10 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C Bacon V 8
52
Fri 26th 05:10 PM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 3
53
Fri 26th 05:32 PM
MSU
3
Pool: 1 Pod: C Womens 2
54
Fri 26th 05:32 PM
Phoenix
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B GMU 7
55
Fri 26th 05:54 PM
Roger Bacon JV
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C U-19 Team 6
56
Fri 26th 05:54 PM
Team Sexy
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 1
57
Fri 26th 06:16 PM
Chicago Chiefs
4
Pool: 1 Pod: C Bacon V 0
58
Fri 26th 06:16 PM
Door County Sturgeons
4
Pool: 2 Pod: B LA B 1
59
Fri 26th 06:38 PM
San Diego
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Fran Apollo 4
60
Fri 26th 06:38 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Seattle 4
61
Fri 26th 07:00 PM
Illinois Blagojeviches
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 4
62
Fri 26th 07:00 PM
Team Sexy
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 1
63
Fri 26th 07:22 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 4
64
Fri 26th 07:22 PM
LA B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B GMU 8
65
Sat 27th 08:00 AM
NBS
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A LA 2
66
Sat 27th 08:22 AM
U-19 Team
7
Pool: 2 Pod: C MSU 1
67
Sat 27th 08:44 AM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 4
68
Sat 27th 09:00 AM
Phoenix
0
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 2
69
Sat 27th 09:06 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Colorado 2
70
Sat 27th 09:22 AM
Club Puck Adonis
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 3
71
Sat 27th 09:28 AM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
3
Pool: 2 Pod: C Roger Bacon JV 4
72
Sat 27th 09:44 AM
Colorado
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 6
73
Sat 27th 09:50 AM
Chicago Chiefs
8
Pool: 2 Pod: C Womens 1
74
Sat 27th 10:06 AM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Illinois Blagojeviches 6
75
Sat 27th 10:12 AM
Bacon V
3
Pool: 2 Pod: C MSU 0
76
Sat 27th 10:28 AM
GMU
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B Seattle 1
77
Sat 27th 10:34 AM
San Diego
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 2
78
Sat 27th 10:50 AM
LA B
0
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 5
79
Sat 27th 10:56 AM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A Club Puck Adonis 4
80
Sat 27th 11:12 AM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B Team Sexy 5
81
Sat 27th 11:18 AM
Colorado
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 10
82
Sat 27th 11:34 AM
Frisky Swordfish
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B Seattle 2
83
Sat 27th 11:40 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
8
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 0
84
Sat 27th 11:56 AM
U-19 Team
4
Pool: 1 Pod: C Womens 0
85
Sat 27th 12:02 PM
Phoenix
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B LA B 1
86
Sat 27th 12:18 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
2
Pool: 1 Pod: C MSU 4
87
Sat 27th 12:24 PM
Door County Sturgeons
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 3
88
Sat 27th 12:40 PM
Roger Bacon JV
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C Chicago Chiefs 8
89
Sat 27th 12:46 PM
Team Sexy
6
Pool: 2 Pod: B Seattle 1
90
Sat 27th 01:02 PM
U-19 Team
5
Pool: 1 Pod: C Bacon V 1
91
Sat 27th 01:08 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 5
92
Sat 27th 01:24 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C Womens 5
93
Sat 27th 01:30 PM
Club Puck Adonis
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A Colorado 0
94
Sat 27th 01:46 PM
MSU
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C Chicago Chiefs 11
95
Sat 27th 01:52 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A NBS 9
96
Sat 27th 02:08 PM
Roger Bacon JV
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C Bacon V 7
97
Sat 27th 02:14 PM
LA
6
Pool: 2 Pod: A Oregon 0
98
Sat 27th 02:30 PM
SF Sea Lions Youth Team
1
Pool: 1 Pod: C U-19 Team 7
99
Sat 27th 02:36 PM
Club Puck Adonis
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A Illinois Blagojeviches 3
100
Sat 27th 02:52 PM
Team Sexy
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B GMU 2
101
Sat 27th 02:58 PM
Door County Sturgeons
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Seattle 3
102
Sat 27th 03:14 PM
Roger Bacon JV
2
Pool: 1 Pod: C Womens 6
103
Sat 27th 03:20 PM
LA B
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 7
104
Sat 27th 03:36 PM
San Diego
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 7
105
Sat 27th 03:42 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Team Sexy 9
106
Sat 27th 03:58 PM
Club Puck Adonis
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Oregon 1
107
Sat 27th 04:04 PM
Door County Sturgeons
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B GMU 4
108
Sat 27th 04:20 PM
San Fran Apollo
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A NBS 6
109
Sat 27th 04:26 PM
Minnesota Loons
3
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 1
110
Sat 27th 04:42 PM
San Diego
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado 2
114
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Frisky Swordfish
9
Pool: 1 MSU 2
115
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 U-19 Team 2
116
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Chicago Chiefs 9
117
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 2 Bacon V 1
118
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 GMU 5
119
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Diego
10
Pool: 2 Seattle 0
120
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Club Puck Adonis
8
Pool: 1 Minnesota Loons 1
121
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 2 Team Sexy 0
122
Sat 27th 07:15 PM
NBS
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A 8 v 1 GMU 0
123
Sat 27th 07:15 PM
San Fran Apollo
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B 8 v 1 Chicago Chiefs 2
124
Sat 27th 07:45 PM
LA
8
Pool: 1 Pod: A 7 v 2 Oregon 0
125
Sat 27th 07:45 PM
Team Sexy
7
Pool: 2 Pod: B 7 v 2 U-19 Team 1
126
Sun 28th 08:00 AM
Colorado
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A 6 v 3 San Diego 1
127
Sun 28th 08:00 AM
Seattle
4
Pool: 2 Pod: B 6 v 3 Door County Sturgeons 2
128
Sun 28th 08:30 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
7
Pool: 1 Pod: A 5 v 4 Club Puck Adonis 2
129
Sun 28th 08:30 AM
Minnesota Loons
3
Pool: 2 Pod: B 5 v 4 Frisky Swordfish 1
130
Sun 28th 09:00 AM
Womens
5
Pool: 1 Pod: C 4 v 5 MSU 2
131
Sun 28th 09:00 AM
Phoenix
7
Pool: 2 Pod: C 7 v 2 SF Sea Lions Youth Team 3
132
Sun 28th 09:30 AM
Minnesota Loons
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B 1 v 4 San Fran Apollo 3
133
Sun 28th 09:30 AM
Bacon V
6
Pool: 2 Pod: C 6 v 3 Roger Bacon JV 1
134
Sun 28th 10:00 AM
Seattle
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B 2 v 3 Team Sexy 7
135
Sun 28th 10:00 AM
Illinois Blagojeviches
0
Pool: 2 Pod: A 1 v 4 NBS 11
136
Sun 28th 10:30 AM
Womens
1
Pool: 1 Pod: C 1 v 4 LA B 3
137
Sun 28th 10:30 AM
Colorado
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A 2 v 3 LA 7
138
Sun 28th 11:00 AM
Bacon V
0
Pool: 1 Pod: C 2 v 3 Phoenix 5
139
Sun 28th 11:00 AM
Club Puck Adonis
5
Pool: 2 Pod: A 8 v 5 GMU 1
140
Sun 28th 11:30 AM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 1 Pod: B 8 v 5 Chicago Chiefs 4
141
Sun 28th 11:30 AM
San Diego
3
Pool: 2 Pod: A 7 v 6 Oregon 2
142
Sun 28th 12:00 PM
Door County Sturgeons
7
Pool: 1 Pod: B 7 v 6 U-19 Team 2
143
Sun 28th 12:00 PM
Roger Bacon JV
5
Pool: 2 Pod: C 7 v 6 SF Sea Lions Youth Team 2
144
Sun 28th 12:30 PM
Bacon V
5
Pool: 1 Pod: C Bronze Medal Womens 3
145
Sun 28th 12:30 PM
GMU
2
Pool: 2 Pod: A 7th Place Oregon 1
146
Sun 28th 01:15 PM
Phoenix
5
Pool: 1 Pod: C Gold Medal LA B 0
147
Sun 28th 01:15 PM
San Diego
4
Pool: 2 Pod: A 5th Place Club Puck Adonis 2
148
Sun 28th 02:00 PM
Seattle
2
Pool: 1 Pod: B Bronze Medal Minnesota Loons 3
149
Sun 28th 02:00 PM
U-19 Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B 7th Place Frisky Swordfish 4
150
Sun 28th 02:45 PM
Colorado
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Bronze Medal Illinois Blagojeviches 2
151
Sun 28th 02:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
4
Pool: 2 Pod: B 5th Place Chicago Chiefs 3
152
Sun 28th 03:30 PM
Team Sexy
5
Pool: 1 Pod: B Gold Medal San Fran Apollo 4
153
Sun 28th 03:30 PM
Roger Bacon JV
0
Pool: 2 Pod: C 5th Place MSU 6
154
Sun 28th 04:15 PM
LA
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Gold Medal NBS 4

A Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 NBS 14 7-0-0 3 7 11-1-0
2 LA 12 6-1-0 7 7 10-2-0
3 Colorado 8 4-3-0 22 7 6-6-0
4 Illinois Blagojeviches 8 4-3-0 13 7 8-5-0
5 Club Puck Adonis 6 3-4-0 21 7 7-7-0
6 San Diego 4 2-5-0 27 7 8-6-0
7 Oregon 2 1-6-0 30 7 4-10-0
8 San Fran Apollo 2 1-6-0 28 7 4-10-0

A Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Illinois Blagojeviches 6 3-0-0 0 3 8-5-0
2 Oregon 4 2-1-0 5 3 4-10-0
3 San Fran Apollo 2 1-2-0 6 3 4-10-0

A Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 San Diego 6 3-0-0 2 3 8-6-0
2 Club Puck Adonis 4 2-1-0 4 3 7-7-0

A Division - Pod 7

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 LA 4 2-0-0 2 2 10-2-0
2 NBS 2 1-1-0 2 2 11-1-0
3 Colorado 0 0-2-0 14 2 6-6-0

B Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMU 14 7-0-0 2 7 12-2-0
2 Team Sexy 12 6-1-0 7 7 12-2-0
3 Seattle 10 5-2-0 16 7 7-7-0
4 Minnesota Loons 8 4-3-0 14 7 6-8-0
5 Frisky Swordfish 6 3-4-0 19 7 5-9-0
6 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-5-0 20 7 7-7-0
7 Phoenix 2 1-6-0 31 7 6-7-1
8 LA B 0 0-7-0 45 7 3-10-0

B Division - Pod 1

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
4 Minnesota Loons 0 0-3-0 17 3 6-8-0

B Division - Pod 2

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Seattle 2 1-2-0 11 3 7-7-0
4 Frisky Swordfish 0 0-3-0 21 3 5-9-0

B Division - Pod 3

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMU 6 3-0-0 0 3 12-2-0
2 LA B 4 2-1-0 10 3 3-10-0

B Division - Pod 4

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Team Sexy 6 3-0-0 2 3 12-2-0
2 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-1-0 7 3 7-7-0

B Division - Pod 5

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Phoenix 5 2-0-1 2 3 6-7-1

C Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Chicago Chiefs 12 6-0-0 4 6 9-4-0
2 U-19 Team 10 5-1-0 7 6 8-4-1
3 Bacon V 8 4-2-0 9 6 7-6-0
4 MSU 6 3-3-0 28 6 4-8-0
5 Womens 4 2-4-0 22 6 3-9-0
6 Roger Bacon JV 2 1-5-0 35 6 3-9-0
7 SF Sea Lions Youth Team 0 0-6-0 39 6 0-11-0

C Division - Pod 3

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Bacon V 2 1-2-0 13 3 7-6-0
4 Womens 0 0-3-0 14 3 3-9-0

C Division - Pod 4

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
3 Chicago Chiefs 2 1-2-0 9 3 9-4-0
4 MSU 0 0-3-0 21 3 4-8-0

C Division - Pod 5

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
2 U-19 Team 5 2-0-1 3 3 8-4-1
3 Roger Bacon JV 2 1-2-0 16 3 3-9-0
4 SF Sea Lions Youth Team 0 0-3-0 18 3 0-11-0

Placings

Place Team
1st A NBS
2nd A LA
3rd A Colorado
4th A Illinois Blagojeviches
5th A San Diego
6th A Club Puck Adonis
7th A GMU
8th A Oregon
Place Team
1st B Team Sexy
2nd B San Fran Apollo
3rd B Minnesota Loons
4th B Seattle
5th B Door County Sturgeons
6th B Chicago Chiefs
7th B Frisky Swordfish
8th B U-19 Team
Place Team
1st C Phoenix
2nd C LA B
3rd C Bacon V
4th C Womens
5th C MSU
6th C Roger Bacon JV
7th C SF Sea Lions Youth Team