B Division Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
36
Fri 26th 02:14 PM
Seattle
6
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 2
38
Fri 26th 02:36 PM
GMU
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 0
40
Fri 26th 02:58 PM
Team Sexy
7
Pool: 2 Pod: B LA B 0
42
Fri 26th 03:20 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Door County Sturgeons 3
47
Fri 26th 04:26 PM
GMU
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 0
49
Fri 26th 04:48 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B Seattle 9
52
Fri 26th 05:10 PM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 3
54
Fri 26th 05:32 PM
Phoenix
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B GMU 7
56
Fri 26th 05:54 PM
Team Sexy
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 1
58
Fri 26th 06:16 PM
Door County Sturgeons
4
Pool: 2 Pod: B LA B 1
60
Fri 26th 06:38 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Seattle 4
62
Fri 26th 07:00 PM
Team Sexy
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 1
64
Fri 26th 07:22 PM
LA B
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B GMU 8
68
Sat 27th 09:00 AM
Phoenix
0
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 2
76
Sat 27th 10:28 AM
GMU
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B Seattle 1
78
Sat 27th 10:50 AM
LA B
0
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 5
80
Sat 27th 11:12 AM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B Team Sexy 5
82
Sat 27th 11:34 AM
Frisky Swordfish
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B Seattle 2
85
Sat 27th 12:02 PM
Phoenix
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B LA B 1
87
Sat 27th 12:24 PM
Door County Sturgeons
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota Loons 3
89
Sat 27th 12:46 PM
Team Sexy
6
Pool: 2 Pod: B Seattle 1
91
Sat 27th 01:08 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 5
100
Sat 27th 02:52 PM
Team Sexy
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B GMU 2
101
Sat 27th 02:58 PM
Door County Sturgeons
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Seattle 3
103
Sat 27th 03:20 PM
LA B
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 7
105
Sat 27th 03:42 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B Team Sexy 9
107
Sat 27th 04:04 PM
Door County Sturgeons
0
Pool: 2 Pod: B GMU 4
109
Sat 27th 04:26 PM
Minnesota Loons
3
Pool: 2 Pod: B Frisky Swordfish 1
114
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Frisky Swordfish
9
Pool: 1 MSU 2
115
Sat 27th 05:15 PM
Phoenix
1
Pool: 2 U-19 Team 2
116
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
LA B
1
Pool: 1 Chicago Chiefs 9
117
Sat 27th 05:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 2 Bacon V 1
118
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Fran Apollo
1
Pool: 1 GMU 5
119
Sat 27th 06:15 PM
San Diego
10
Pool: 2 Seattle 0
120
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Club Puck Adonis
8
Pool: 1 Minnesota Loons 1
121
Sat 27th 06:45 PM
Oregon
2
Pool: 2 Team Sexy 0
123
Sat 27th 07:15 PM
San Fran Apollo
5
Pool: 2 Pod: B 8 v 1 Chicago Chiefs 2
125
Sat 27th 07:45 PM
Team Sexy
7
Pool: 2 Pod: B 7 v 2 U-19 Team 1
127
Sun 28th 08:00 AM
Seattle
4
Pool: 2 Pod: B 6 v 3 Door County Sturgeons 2
129
Sun 28th 08:30 AM
Minnesota Loons
3
Pool: 2 Pod: B 5 v 4 Frisky Swordfish 1
132
Sun 28th 09:30 AM
Minnesota Loons
1
Pool: 1 Pod: B 1 v 4 San Fran Apollo 3
134
Sun 28th 10:00 AM
Seattle
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B 2 v 3 Team Sexy 7
140
Sun 28th 11:30 AM
Frisky Swordfish
0
Pool: 1 Pod: B 8 v 5 Chicago Chiefs 4
142
Sun 28th 12:00 PM
Door County Sturgeons
7
Pool: 1 Pod: B 7 v 6 U-19 Team 2
148
Sun 28th 02:00 PM
Seattle
2
Pool: 1 Pod: B Bronze Medal Minnesota Loons 3
149
Sun 28th 02:00 PM
U-19 Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: B 7th Place Frisky Swordfish 4
151
Sun 28th 02:45 PM
Door County Sturgeons
4
Pool: 2 Pod: B 5th Place Chicago Chiefs 3
152
Sun 28th 03:30 PM
Team Sexy
5
Pool: 1 Pod: B Gold Medal San Fran Apollo 4

B Division

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMU 14 7-0-0 2 7 12-2-0
2 Team Sexy 12 6-1-0 7 7 12-2-0
3 Seattle 10 5-2-0 16 7 7-7-0
4 Minnesota Loons 8 4-3-0 14 7 6-8-0
5 Frisky Swordfish 6 3-4-0 19 7 5-9-0
6 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-5-0 20 7 7-7-0
7 Phoenix 2 1-6-0 31 7 6-7-1
8 LA B 0 0-7-0 45 7 3-10-0