Schedule

# Time/Pool Teams Score
1
Fri 27th 09:20 AM
Cincinnati GC
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Swordfish 0
21
Fri 27th 09:20 AM
Old School Chicago
0
Pool: 2 Pod: O Chicago 12
42
Fri 27th 09:20 AM
GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
3
Pool: 3 Pod: Y U of Florida 2
2
Fri 27th 09:45 AM
San Diego
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A N.B.S. 8
22
Fri 27th 09:50 AM
Rocky Mountain Oyster
0
Pool: 2 Pod: O Oregon 16
43
Fri 27th 09:50 AM
Door County Sturgeons
7
Pool: 3 Pod: Y RB Varsity Team 1
3
Fri 27th 10:10 AM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 3
23
Fri 27th 10:20 AM
Minnesota 1
11
Pool: 2 Pod: B SF Sea Lions 0
44
Fri 27th 10:20 AM
Beast Mode
11
Pool: 3 Pod: G RB JV Team 0
4
Fri 27th 10:35 AM
Swordfish
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A N.B.S. 6
24
Fri 27th 10:50 AM
Bay Area
8
Pool: 2 Pod: B Illinois Pegasi 0
45
Fri 27th 10:50 AM
South Lake UT Swimmers
4
Pool: 3 Pod: G Frisky Sea Cucumbers 0
5
Fri 27th 11:00 AM
Colorado A
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Cincinnati GC 4
25
Fri 27th 11:20 AM
U of Florida
5
Pool: 2 Pod: Y RB Varsity Team 1
46
Fri 27th 11:20 AM
Chicago
10
Pool: 3 Pod: O Pittsburgh Stingrays 1
6
Fri 27th 11:25 AM
LA
10
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 0
7
Fri 27th 11:50 AM
Killer Bees
3
Pool: 1 Pod: B Minnesota 1 2
26
Fri 27th 11:50 AM
Full Loons
0
Pool: 2 Pod: Y GMUNCSF Rosebuddies 11
47
Fri 27th 11:50 AM
Old School Chicago
8
Pool: 3 Pod: O Rocky Mountain Oyster 0
8
Fri 27th 12:20 PM
LA
9
Pool: 1 Pod: A Swordfish 0
27
Fri 27th 12:20 PM
RB JV Team
0
Pool: 2 Pod: G Frisky Sea Cucumbers 13
48
Fri 27th 12:20 PM
SF Sea Lions
0
Pool: 3 Pod: B Illinois Pegasi 12
9
Fri 27th 12:45 PM
N.B.S.
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Cincinnati GC 0
28
Fri 27th 12:50 PM
MSU Spartans
2
Pool: 2 Pod: G Beast Mode 8
49
Fri 27th 12:50 PM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 3 Pod: Y U of Florida 6
10
Fri 27th 01:10 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 7
29
Fri 27th 01:20 PM
Rocky Mountain Oyster
0
Pool: 2 Pod: O Pittsburgh Stingrays 14
50
Fri 27th 01:20 PM
RB Varsity Team
10
Pool: 3 Pod: Y Full Loons 2
11
Fri 27th 01:35 PM
N.B.S.
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 4
30
Fri 27th 01:50 PM
Oregon
12
Pool: 2 Pod: O Old School Chicago 0
51
Fri 27th 01:50 PM
South Lake UT Swimmers
13
Pool: 3 Pod: G RB JV Team 0
12
Fri 27th 02:00 PM
Swordfish
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 5
31
Fri 27th 02:20 PM
Illinois Pegasi
3
Pool: 2 Pod: B Killer Bees 7
52
Fri 27th 02:20 PM
Frisky Sea Cucumbers
6
Pool: 3 Pod: G MSU Spartans 1
13
Fri 27th 02:25 PM
RB Varsity Team
0
Pool: 1 Pod: Y GMUNCSF Rosebuddies 11
32
Fri 27th 02:50 PM
Bay Area
7
Pool: 2 Pod: B SF Sea Lions 1
53
Fri 27th 02:50 PM
Chicago
10
Pool: 3 Pod: O Rocky Mountain Oyster 0
33
Fri 27th 03:20 PM
Full Loons
1
Pool: 2 Pod: Y Door County Sturgeons 9
54
Fri 27th 03:20 PM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
0
Pool: 3 Pod: O Oregon 10
34
Fri 27th 03:50 PM
Frisky Sea Cucumbers
0
Pool: 2 Pod: G Beast Mode 9
55
Fri 27th 03:50 PM
Illinois Pegasi
0
Pool: 3 Pod: B Minnesota 1 8
35
Fri 27th 04:20 PM
MSU Spartans
0
Pool: 2 Pod: G South Lake UT Swimmers 7
56
Fri 27th 04:20 PM
Killer Bees
3
Pool: 3 Pod: B Bay Area 1
36
Fri 27th 04:50 PM
Oregon
0
Pool: 2 Pod: O Chicago 4
57
Fri 27th 04:50 PM
Door County Sturgeons
0
Pool: 3 Pod: Y GMUNCSF Rosebuddies 7
14
Fri 27th 05:15 PM
Cincinnati GC
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 0
37
Fri 27th 05:20 PM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
10
Pool: 2 Pod: O Old School Chicago 0
58
Fri 27th 05:20 PM
U of Florida
6
Pool: 3 Pod: Y Full Loons 1
15
Fri 27th 05:40 PM
N.B.S.
4
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 0
38
Fri 27th 05:50 PM
Bay Area
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Minnesota 1 7
59
Fri 27th 05:50 PM
South Lake UT Swimmers
1
Pool: 3 Pod: G Beast Mode 3
16
Fri 27th 06:05 PM
Swordfish
4
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 0
39
Fri 27th 06:20 PM
SF Sea Lions
2
Pool: 2 Pod: B Killer Bees 7
60
Fri 27th 06:20 PM
RB JV Team
0
Pool: 3 Pod: G MSU Spartans 12
17
Fri 27th 06:30 PM
LA
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A Cincinnati GC 3
18
Fri 27th 07:10 PM
Oregon
3
Pool: 1 Pod: g South Lake UT Swimmers 1
40
Fri 27th 07:10 PM
Full Loons
5
Pool: 2 Pod: z SF Sea Lions 6
61
Fri 27th 07:10 PM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
7
Pool: 3 Pod: d Frisky Sea Cucumbers 0
19
Fri 27th 07:40 PM
U of Florida
5
Pool: 1 Pod: g Minnesota 1 99
41
Fri 27th 07:40 PM
Rocky Mountain Oyster
9
Pool: 2 Pod: z RB JV Team 2
62
Fri 27th 07:40 PM
Door County Sturgeons
6
Pool: 3 Pod: d Bay Area 4
20
Fri 27th 08:10 PM
RB Varsity Team
3
Pool: 1 Pod: e Illinois Pegasi 4
63
Sat 28th 09:20 AM
Cincinnati GC
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 4
84
Sat 28th 09:20 AM
Old School Chicago
1
Pool: 2 Pod: e MSU Spartans 6
101
Sat 28th 09:20 AM
Beast Mode
0
Pool: 3 Pod: b Chicago 3
64
Sat 28th 09:45 AM
Swordfish
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 4
85
Sat 28th 09:50 AM
Bay Area
9
Pool: 2 Pod: d Frisky Sea Cucumbers 1
102
Sat 28th 09:50 AM
GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
6
Pool: 3 Pod: b Killer Bees 3
65
Sat 28th 10:10 AM
N.B.S.
3
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 0
86
Sat 28th 10:20 AM
Door County Sturgeons
1
Pool: 2 Pod: d Pittsburgh Stingrays 8
103
Sat 28th 10:20 AM
SF Sea Lions
10
Pool: 3 Pod: z RB JV Team 0
66
Sat 28th 10:35 AM
Cincinnati GC
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 1
87
Sat 28th 10:50 AM
Minnesota 1
2
Pool: 2 Pod: g South Lake UT Swimmers 0
104
Sat 28th 10:50 AM
Full Loons
7
Pool: 3 Pod: z Rocky Mountain Oyster 1
67
Sat 28th 11:00 AM
Swordfish
2
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 2
88
Sat 28th 11:20 AM
U of Florida
0
Pool: 2 Pod: g Oregon 4
105
Sat 28th 11:20 AM
Illinois Pegasi
4
Pool: 3 Pod: e MSU Spartans 1
68
Sat 28th 11:25 AM
LA
0
Pool: 1 Pod: A N.B.S. 1
69
Sat 28th 11:50 AM
San Diego
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Colorado A 3
89
Sat 28th 11:50 AM
Killer Bees
4
Pool: 2 Pod: b Beast Mode 3
106
Sat 28th 11:50 AM
RB Varsity Team
7
Pool: 3 Pod: e Old School Chicago 4
70
Sat 28th 12:15 PM
LA
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Swordfish 0
90
Sat 28th 12:20 PM
GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
5
Pool: 2 Pod: b Chicago 0
107
Sat 28th 12:20 PM
Frisky Sea Cucumbers
2
Pool: 3 Pod: d Door County Sturgeons 6
71
Sat 28th 12:40 PM
N.B.S.
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Cincinnati GC 1
91
Sat 28th 12:50 PM
South Lake UT Swimmers
3
Pool: 2 Pod: g U of Florida 5
108
Sat 28th 12:50 PM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
6
Pool: 3 Pod: d Bay Area 3
72
Sat 28th 01:05 PM
LA
5
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 0
92
Sat 28th 01:20 PM
Oregon
3
Pool: 2 Pod: g Minnesota 1 4
109
Sat 28th 01:20 PM
MSU Spartans
4
Pool: 3 Pod: e RB Varsity Team 3
73
Sat 28th 01:30 PM
GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
6
Pool: 1 Pod: b Beast Mode 1
93
Sat 28th 01:50 PM
RB JV Team
1
Pool: 2 Pod: z Full Loons 8
110
Sat 28th 01:50 PM
Old School Chicago
0
Pool: 3 Pod: e Illinois Pegasi 8
74
Sat 28th 02:00 PM
Chicago
8
Pool: 1 Pod: b Killer Bees 0
94
Sat 28th 02:20 PM
Rocky Mountain Oyster
3
Pool: 2 Pod: z SF Sea Lions 2
75
Sat 28th 02:30 PM
Colorado A
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A Cincinnati GC 1
111
Sat 28th 02:50 PM
Door County Sturgeons
3
Pool: 3 U of Florida 5
76
Sat 28th 02:55 PM
N.B.S.
4
Pool: 1 Pod: A Swordfish 0
77
Sat 28th 03:20 PM
Colorado A
1
Pool: 1 Pod: A LA 5
95
Sat 28th 03:20 PM
SF Sea Lions
2
Pool: 2 Old School Chicago 5
112
Sat 28th 03:25 PM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
6
Pool: 3 South Lake UT Swimmers 1
78
Sat 28th 03:45 PM
N.B.S.
10
Pool: 1 Pod: A San Diego 0
96
Sat 28th 03:55 PM
Full Loons
0
Pool: 2 RB Varsity Team 9
79
Sat 28th 04:10 PM
Cincinnati GC
6
Pool: 1 Pod: A Swordfish 2
113
Sat 28th 04:30 PM
Illinois Pegasi
5
Pool: 3 Frisky Sea Cucumbers 3
80
Sat 28th 04:35 PM
Minnesota 1
7
Pool: 1 Beast Mode 4
97
Sat 28th 05:00 PM
Rocky Mountain Oyster
1
Pool: 2 Pod: D Full Loons 4
114
Sat 28th 05:10 PM
MSU Spartans
1
Pool: 3 Bay Area 6
81
Sat 28th 05:15 PM
Oregon
6
Pool: 1 Killer Bees 2
98
Sat 28th 05:45 PM
SF Sea Lions
10
Pool: 2 Pod: D RB JV Team 3
115
Sat 28th 05:50 PM
RB Varsity Team
4
Pool: 3 Door County Sturgeons 6
82
Sat 28th 05:55 PM
Swordfish
2
Pool: 1 Colorado A 3
99
Sat 28th 06:30 PM
U of Florida
2
Pool: 2 Chicago 3
116
Sat 28th 06:30 PM
Old School Chicago
1
Pool: 3 South Lake UT Swimmers 6
83
Sat 28th 06:40 PM
San Diego
0
Pool: 1 Cincinnati GC 7
100
Sat 28th 07:10 PM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
1
Pool: 2 GMUNCSF Rosebuddies 8
199
Sat 28th 07:10 PM
RB JV Team
0
Pool: 3 Pod: D Rocky Mountain Oyster 9
117
Sun 29th 07:20 AM
Full Loons
2
Pool: 1 Pod: D SF Sea Lions 6
125
Sun 29th 07:20 AM
U of Florida
9
Pool: 2 Killer Bees 3
133
Sun 29th 07:20 AM
RB Varsity Team
1
Pool: 3 MSU Spartans 6
118
Sun 29th 08:05 AM
Cincinnati GC
1
Pool: 1 LA 6
126
Sun 29th 08:05 AM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
6
Pool: 2 Beast Mode 4
134
Sun 29th 08:05 AM
Old School Chicago
1
Pool: 3 Frisky Sea Cucumbers 11
119
Sun 29th 08:50 AM
RB JV Team
1
Pool: 1 Pod: D Full Loons 7
127
Sun 29th 08:50 AM
Chicago
1
Pool: 2 Oregon 3
135
Sun 29th 08:50 AM
Door County Sturgeons
7
Pool: 3 Bay Area 3
120
Sun 29th 09:35 AM
Colorado A
0
Pool: 1 N.B.S. 10
128
Sun 29th 09:35 AM
GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
10
Pool: 2 Minnesota 1 1
136
Sun 29th 09:35 AM
South Lake UT Swimmers
7
Pool: 3 Illinois Pegasi 3
121
Sun 29th 10:20 AM
Rocky Mountain Oyster
3
Pool: 1 Pod: D SF Sea Lions 1
129
Sun 29th 10:20 AM
Beast Mode
4
Pool: 2 Killer Bees 10
137
Sun 29th 10:20 AM
Old School Chicago
1
Pool: 3 RB Varsity Team 7
122
Sun 29th 11:05 AM
San Diego
2
Pool: 1 Swordfish 7
130
Sun 29th 11:05 AM
Pittsburgh Stingrays
1
Pool: 2 U of Florida 2
138
Sun 29th 11:05 AM
Frisky Sea Cucumbers
4
Pool: 3 MSU Spartans 5
123
Sun 29th 11:50 AM
Colorado A
2
Pool: 1 Cincinnati GC 1
131
Sun 29th 11:50 AM
Minnesota 1
1
Pool: 2 Chicago 2
139
Sun 29th 11:50 AM
Illinois Pegasi
1
Pool: 3 Bay Area 8
124
Sun 29th 12:35 PM
N.B.S.
1
Pool: 1 LA 2
132
Sun 29th 12:35 PM
GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
6
Pool: 2 Oregon 1
140
Sun 29th 12:35 PM
South Lake UT Swimmers
3
Pool: 3 Door County Sturgeons 6

A

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 N.B.S. 18 9-1-0 5 10 10-2-0
2 LA 16 8-2-0 9 10 10-2-0
3 Cincinnati GC 13 6-3-1 19 10 7-5-1
4 Colorado A 8 3-5-2 23 10 5-6-2
5 Swordfish 3 1-8-1 45 10 2-9-1
6 San Diego 2 1-9-0 60 10 1-11-0

B

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Killer Bees 8 4-0-0 8 4 6-4-0
2 Minnesota 1 6 3-1-0 5 4 7-3-0
3 Bay Area 4 2-2-0 11 4 5-5-0
4 Illinois Pegasi 2 1-3-0 23 4 5-5-0
5 SF Sea Lions 0 0-4-0 37 4 4-7-0

B - b

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMUNCSF Rosebuddies 6 3-0-0 4 3 10-0-0
2 Chicago 4 2-1-0 5 3 8-2-0
3 Killer Bees 2 1-2-0 17 3 6-4-0
4 Beast Mode 0 0-3-0 13 3 4-6-0

B - D

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Rocky Mountain Oyster 4 2-1-0 5 3 4-6-0
2 SF Sea Lions 4 2-1-0 8 3 4-7-0
3 Full Loons 4 2-1-0 8 3 4-7-0
4 RB JV Team 0 0-3-0 26 3 0-10-0

B - d

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Pittsburgh Stingrays 6 3-0-0 4 3 7-4-0
2 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-1-0 14 3 7-4-0
3 Bay Area 2 1-2-0 13 3 5-5-0
4 Frisky Sea Cucumbers 0 0-3-0 22 3 3-7-0

B - e

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Illinois Pegasi 6 3-0-0 4 3 5-5-0
2 MSU Spartans 4 2-1-0 8 3 5-5-0
3 RB Varsity Team 2 1-2-0 12 3 4-7-0
4 Old School Chicago 0 0-3-0 21 3 2-9-0

B - G

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Beast Mode 8 4-0-0 3 4 4-6-0
2 South Lake UT Swimmers 6 3-1-0 3 4 5-6-0
3 Frisky Sea Cucumbers 4 2-2-0 14 4 3-7-0
4 MSU Spartans 2 1-3-0 21 4 5-5-0
5 RB JV Team 0 0-4-0 49 4 0-10-0

B - g

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Minnesota 1 6 3-0-0 8 3 7-3-0
2 Oregon 4 2-1-0 5 3 7-3-0
3 U of Florida 2 1-2-0 106 3 7-4-0
4 South Lake UT Swimmers 0 0-3-0 10 3 5-6-0

B - O

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 Chicago 8 4-0-0 1 4 8-2-0
2 Oregon 6 3-1-0 4 4 7-3-0
3 Pittsburgh Stingrays 4 2-2-0 20 4 7-4-0
4 Old School Chicago 2 1-3-0 34 4 2-9-0
5 Rocky Mountain Oyster 0 0-4-0 48 4 4-6-0

B - Y

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 GMUNCSF Rosebuddies 8 4-0-0 2 4 10-0-0
2 U of Florida 6 3-1-0 6 4 7-4-0
3 Door County Sturgeons 4 2-2-0 15 4 7-4-0
4 RB Varsity Team 2 1-3-0 25 4 4-7-0
5 Full Loons 0 0-4-0 36 4 4-7-0

B - z

# Team Points Record GA GP Overall
1 SF Sea Lions 4 2-1-0 8 3 4-7-0
2 Full Loons 4 2-1-0 8 3 4-7-0
3 Rocky Mountain Oyster 4 2-1-0 11 3 4-6-0
4 RB JV Team 0 0-3-0 27 3 0-10-0

Placings

Place Team
1st A LA
2nd A N.B.S.
3rd A Colorado A
4th A Cincinnati GC
5th A Swordfish
6th A San Diego
Place Team
1st B GMUNCSF Rosebuddies
2nd B Oregon
3rd B Chicago
4th B Minnesota 1
5th B U of Florida
6th B Pittsburgh Stingrays
7th B Killer Bees
8th B Beast Mode
1st B Door County Sturgeons
2nd B South Lake UT Swimmers
3rd B Bay Area
4th B Illinois Pegasi
5th B MSU Spartans
6th B Frisky Sea Cucumbers
7th B RB Varsity Team
8th B Old School Chicago
1st B Rocky Mountain Oyster
2nd B SF Sea Lions
3rd B Full Loons
4th B RB JV Team